100m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 16:40Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,1, III:0,0, IV:-1,6, V:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1991
11,12
1./I
M
2
111
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
11,14
2./I
M
3
312
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
11,32
3./I
M
4
49
Zick Christian
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1990
11,60
4./I
M
5
50
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,69
1./II
M
6
279
Hafels Alexander
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
11,95
2./II
M
7
161
Kromer Leon
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
12,21
3./II
M
8
160
Kromer Jason
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
12,22
4./II
M
9
45
Pohl Tobias
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2000
12,29
5./II
M
10
213
Vogel Günter
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1958
13,34
1./III
M
11
53
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,63
6./II
M
12
113
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
13,76
2./III
M
13
299
Schrahe Christoph
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1968
13,80
3./III
M
14
211
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
14,11
4./III
M
15
180
Windisch Wolfram
MTV Köln
GER
1969
14,27
5./III
M
16
123
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14,58
6./III
M
17
233
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,85
1./IV
M
18
212
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
14,87
1./V
M
19
301
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
14,93
2./V
M
20
242
Meyer Jochen
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
15,06
2./IV
M
21
303
von Ahlen Heinz
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1951
15,09
3./IV
M
22
243
Neumann Peter
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
15,32
4./IV
M
23
231
Friedsam Heinrich
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1961
15,45
5./IV
M
24
188
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
15,83
3./V
M
25
304
Risse Heinrich
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1948
15,96
4./V
M
26
234
van Riesen Dr. Sigurd
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1944
16,01
6./IV
M
27
232
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
16,64
7./IV
M
28
302
Gdawietz Michael
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1951
19,53
5./V
M
152
Krause Benedict
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
abg.
M
241
Bierwirth Hans-Peter
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
abg.
M
163
Schiemann Christian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
abg.
M
306
Winnen Bert
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1945
abg.
M
307
Schwarzer Hans-Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1939
abg.
M
16:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1991
11,12
M
2
111
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
11,14
M
3
312
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
11,32
M
4
49
Zick Christian
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1990
11,60
M
152
Krause Benedict
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
abg.
M
163
Schiemann Christian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
abg.
M
16:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,69
M
2
279
Hafels Alexander
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
11,95
M
3
161
Kromer Leon
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
12,21
M
4
160
Kromer Jason
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
12,22
M
5
45
Pohl Tobias
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2000
12,29
M
6
53
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,63
M
16:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
213
Vogel Günter
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1958
13,34
M
2
113
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
13,76
M
3
299
Schrahe Christoph
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1968
13,80
M
4
211
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
14,11
M
5
180
Windisch Wolfram
MTV Köln
GER
1969
14,27
M
6
123
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14,58
M
241
Bierwirth Hans-Peter
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
abg.
M
16:46 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
233
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,85
M
2
242
Meyer Jochen
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
15,06
M
3
303
von Ahlen Heinz
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1951
15,09
M
4
243
Neumann Peter
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
15,32
M
5
231
Friedsam Heinrich
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1961
15,45
M
6
234
van Riesen Dr. Sigurd
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1944
16,01
M
7
232
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
16,64
M
16:48 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
212
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
14,87
M
2
301
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
14,93
M
3
188
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
15,83
M
4
304
Risse Heinrich
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1948
15,96
M
5
302
Gdawietz Michael
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1951
19,53
M
306
Winnen Bert
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1945
abg.
M
307
Schwarzer Hans-Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1939
abg.
M