800m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Funck Ronja
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2004
2:15,77
1./II
2
712
Hagenah Lena
VfL Stade
NI
2003
2:23,53
1./I
3
227
Kruppa Lena
SV Rosche
NI
2003
2:24,19
2./II
4
123
Maaß Laura
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
2:26,95
3./II
5
22
Jablonski Julia
Braunschweiger Laufclub
NI
2004
2:27,35
4./II
6
28
Rahn Verena
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2005
2:29,06
2./I
7
284
Kayser Hanna
TuS Ebstorf
NI
2004
2:29,93
3./I
8
228
Meyer Ilka Luise
SV Rosche
NI
2005
2:30,02
5./II
9
302
Trosin Marike
TV Hude
NI
2005
2:30,02
4./I
10
337
Book Lea Sophie
VfL Germania Leer
NI
2004
2:30,05
5./I
11
338
Frerichs Aiske
VfL Germania Leer
NI
2003
2:30,31
6./I
12
341
Albers Charleen
VfL Lingen
NI
2004
2:30,42
7./I
13
249
Stichweh Nina Sophie
TSV Brunkensen
NI
2003
2:31,63
6./II
14
332
Reimer Emma
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2003
2:31,88
7./II
15
339
Moll Ida
VfL Germania Leer
NI
2003
2:32,09
8./I
16
192
Rohden Jolien
SC Melle 03
NI
2004
2:33,04
8./II
17
67
Hauke Insa
Hannover Athletics
NI
2004
2:33,31
9./I
18
133
Brockmann Laura-Marie
LG Osnabrück
NI
2004
2:33,82
10./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
712
Hagenah Lena
VfL Stade
NI
2003
2:23,53
2
28
Rahn Verena
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2005
2:29,06
3
284
Kayser Hanna
TuS Ebstorf
NI
2004
2:29,93
4
302
Trosin Marike
TV Hude
NI
2005
2:30,02
5
337
Book Lea Sophie
VfL Germania Leer
NI
2004
2:30,05
6
338
Frerichs Aiske
VfL Germania Leer
NI
2003
2:30,31
7
341
Albers Charleen
VfL Lingen
NI
2004
2:30,42
8
339
Moll Ida
VfL Germania Leer
NI
2003
2:32,09
9
67
Hauke Insa
Hannover Athletics
NI
2004
2:33,31
10
133
Brockmann Laura-Marie
LG Osnabrück
NI
2004
2:33,82
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Funck Ronja
TV Jahn Walsrode
NI
2004
2:15,77
2
227
Kruppa Lena
SV Rosche
NI
2003
2:24,19
3
123
Maaß Laura
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
2:26,95
4
22
Jablonski Julia
Braunschweiger Laufclub
NI
2004
2:27,35
5
228
Meyer Ilka Luise
SV Rosche
NI
2005
2:30,02
6
249
Stichweh Nina Sophie
TSV Brunkensen
NI
2003
2:31,63
7
332
Reimer Emma
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2003
2:31,88
8
192
Rohden Jolien
SC Melle 03
NI
2004
2:33,04