Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-1,3, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
242
Yildiz Aleyna
ASV Köln
NO
2005
12,71
Q
1./III
2
337
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
NO
2005
12,81
Q
1./I
3
251
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
NO
2005
12,95
Q
1./II
4
371
Schüller Anna Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
13,02
q
2./I
5
310
Quach Klara
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2005
13,19
q
2./III
6
388
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
13,23
q
2./II
7
297
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
NO
2005
13,26
q
3./I
8
277
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,29
q
3./III
9
288
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
NO
2005
13,37
4./I
10
264
Cremer Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,38
5./I
11
326
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
13,48
3./II
12
379
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
13,59
4./II
13
273
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,66
4./III
14
249
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2005
13,74
6./I
15
229
Gürzenich Annika Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13,75
5./II
16
250
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2005
13,82
5./III
17
319
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
13,84
6./II
18
232
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13,90
6./III
19
246
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
13,94
7./II
20
226
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13,99
7./III
21
367
Christiansen Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
14,01
8./III
22
316
Pol Eve
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2005
14,08
7./I
23
248
Vespermann Kira
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
14,12
8./II
24
268
Gorissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
14,17
8./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
NO
2005
12,81
Q
2
371
Schüller Anna Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
13,02
q
3
297
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
NO
2005
13,26
q
4
288
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
NO
2005
13,37
5
264
Cremer Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,38
6
249
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2005
13,74
7
316
Pol Eve
LG Niederrhein West
NO
2005
14,08
8
268
Gorissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
14,17
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
251
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
NO
2005
12,95
Q
2
388
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
13,23
q
3
326
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
13,48
4
379
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
13,59
5
229
Gürzenich Annika Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13,75
6
319
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
13,84
7
246
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
13,94
8
248
Vespermann Kira
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
14,12
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
242
Yildiz Aleyna
ASV Köln
NO
2005
12,71
Q
2
310
Quach Klara
LG 1947 Viersen
NO
2005
13,19
q
3
277
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,29
q
4
273
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
13,66
5
250
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2005
13,82
6
232
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13,90
7
226
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13,99
8
367
Christiansen Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
14,01