Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,2, III:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
11,54
Q
1./III
2
213
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
11,74
Q
1./I
3
298
Venhues Niklas
LAZ Rhede
NO
2005
11,81
q
2./III
4
233
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,84
Q
1./II
5
311
Fenz Justin
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
2005
11,86
q
2./I
6
224
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,89
q
2./II
7
234
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,97
q
3./II
8
380
Muntu Joel-Rabbi
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
12,00
q
3./III
9
324
Göpfert Lucius
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
12,07
3./I
10
323
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
12,22
4./I
11
225
Geyveli Simeon Angelos
ASV Köln
NO
2005
12,28
4./II
12
257
Osei Chief-Daniel
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2005
12,39
4./III
13
352
Kühlkamp Luca
Team Voreifel
NO
2005
12,40
5./III
14
212
Hannani Faris
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
12,46
5./II
15
237
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
NO
2005
12,58
5./I
16
356
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
12,59
6./III
17
328
Mondry Benedikt
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
12,66
6./II
18
354
Venker-Metarp Tim
Team Voreifel
NO
2005
12,67
6./I
19
215
Kiefer Artur
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
12,78
7./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
11,74
Q
2
311
Fenz Justin
LG Ameln/Linnich
NO
2005
11,86
q
3
324
Göpfert Lucius
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
12,07
4
323
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
12,22
5
237
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
NO
2005
12,58
6
354
Venker-Metarp Tim
Team Voreifel
NO
2005
12,67
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,84
Q
2
224
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,89
q
3
234
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
11,97
q
4
225
Geyveli Simeon Angelos
ASV Köln
NO
2005
12,28
5
212
Hannani Faris
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
12,46
6
328
Mondry Benedikt
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
12,66
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
11,54
Q
2
298
Venhues Niklas
LAZ Rhede
NO
2005
11,81
q
3
380
Muntu Joel-Rabbi
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
12,00
q
4
257
Osei Chief-Daniel
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2005
12,39
5
352
Kühlkamp Luca
Team Voreifel
NO
2005
12,40
6
356
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
12,59
7
215
Kiefer Artur
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
12,78