100m Hürden M50, M55, M60, M65 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
17,09
1./I
2
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
17,93
1./II
3
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
20,40
2./I
4
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
21,40
2./II
5
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
22,03
3./II
6
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
22,18
3./I
7
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
24,29
4./I
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
aufg.
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
Senioren M50
Wind: I:+0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
17,09
1./I
2
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
20,40
2./I
3
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
22,18
3./I
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
aufg.
Senioren M55
Wind: I:+0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
24,29
4./I
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
Senioren M60
Wind: I:+0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
21,40
2./II
2
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
22,03
3./II
Senioren M65
Wind: I:+0,1, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
17,93
1./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
17,09
2
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
20,40
3
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
22,18
4
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
24,29
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
aufg.
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
17,93
2
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
21,40
3
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
22,03