100m M50, M55, M60, M65 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Kersic Branko
LG Ortenau Nord
SLO
1977
12,96
1./II
2
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
13,06
2./II
3
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
13,65
3./II
4
446
Roth Nathanael
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1976
13,66
4./II
5
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
13,67
1./I
6
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
14,54
2./I
7
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
14,71
5./II
8
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
15,21
6./II
9
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
15,42
3./I
10
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
16,38
4./I
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Kersic Branko
LG Ortenau Nord
SLO
1977
12,96
1./II
2
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
13,06
2./II
3
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
13,65
3./II
4
446
Roth Nathanael
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1976
13,66
4./II
5
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
13,67
1./I
6
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
15,21
6./II
Senioren M55
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
15,42
3./I
Senioren M60
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
14,71
5./II
2
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
16,38
4./I
Senioren M65
Wind: I:-1,2, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
14,54
2./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
13,67
2
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
14,54
3
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
15,42
4
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
16,38
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Kersic Branko
LG Ortenau Nord
SLO
1977
12,96
2
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
13,06
3
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
13,65
4
446
Roth Nathanael
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1976
13,66
5
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
14,71
6
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
15,21