Diskuswurf M50, M55, M60, M65 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
28,43
1./I
28,43
25,62
28,29
M55
1500g
2
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
27,00
1./II
25,70
27,00
x
M50
1500g
3
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
23,84
2./I
22,45
22,94
23,84
M60
1000g
4
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
23,60
2./II
22,66
20,63
23,60
M65
1000g
5
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
21,73
3./I
20,40
21,73
19,59
M50
1500g
6
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
21,57
3./II
21,57
x
20,63
M50
1500g
7
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
20,54
4./I
17,30
20,54
19,39
M60
1000g
8
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
19,15
4./II
16,55
19,15
18,78
M50
1500g
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
1500g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
27,00
1./II
25,70
27,00
x
M50
1500g
2
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
21,73
3./I
20,40
21,73
19,59
M50
1500g
3
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
21,57
3./II
21,57
x
20,63
M50
1500g
4
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
19,15
4./II
16,55
19,15
18,78
M50
1500g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
28,43
1./I
28,43
25,62
28,29
M55
1500g
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
23,84
2./I
22,45
22,94
23,84
M60
1000g
2
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
20,54
4./I
17,30
20,54
19,39
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
23,60
2./II
22,66
20,63
23,60
M65
1000g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
28,43
28,43
25,62
28,29
M55
1500g
2
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
23,84
22,45
22,94
23,84
M60
1000g
3
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
21,73
20,40
21,73
19,59
M50
1500g
4
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
20,54
17,30
20,54
19,39
M60
1000g
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
1500g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
27,00
25,70
27,00
x
M50
1500g
2
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
23,60
22,66
20,63
23,60
M65
1000g
3
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
21,57
21,57
x
20,63
M50
1500g
4
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
19,15
16,55
19,15
18,78
M50
1500g