Stabhochsprung M50, M55, M60, M65 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
2,80
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
2,70
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
2,60
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
2,50
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
2,40
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
2,30
2./I
O
-
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
2,20
3./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
2,80
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
2,70
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
2,60
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
2,40
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
Info
1
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
2,20
3./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
Info
1
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
2,30
2./I
O
-
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
Info
1
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
2,50
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
Info
1
403
Eggert Gerd
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1966
2,40
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
444
Rohnacher Peter
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1957
2,30
O
-
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
426
Knecht Ralf
FSV Schwenningen
GER
1961
2,20
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
464
Weber Joachim
Rastatter TV 1846
GER
1958
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
476
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
Info
1
474
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
2,80
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
421
Jandrey Alexander
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1966
2,70
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
475
Drews Alexander
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1966
2,60
O
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
471
Pit Pach
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
GER
1952
2,50
-
-
-
XO
XXX