Hochsprung W15, W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
Info
1
401
Daniels Flavia
TV 1899 Gengenbach
GER
2005
1,50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
452
Singler Rebecca
TV Haslach
GER
2005
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
463
Wacke Fanny
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2005
1,46
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
395
Bergen Iris
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
1,42
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
457
Thompson Emily
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1,42
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
417
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,42
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
7
390
Ammann Pia
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
1,42
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
8
470
Zimmer Lina
SV Freistett
GER
2005
1,38
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
469
Zeininger Lena
TSV Bodman
GER
2006
1,38
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
10
455
Sturhan Lina
LG Sempt
GER
2005
1,34
10./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
462
Vollmer Lelia
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2005
1,30
11./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
408
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
1,30
12./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
428
Körner Laura
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,26
13./I
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
414
Haisch Widelene
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1,26
14./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
430
Lengardt Julia
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,26
14./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
431
Lenz Faye
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1,26
14./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
405
Elysev Nicole
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,22
17./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
451
Simmes Vanessa
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
1,22
18./I
-
-
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
467
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
1,18
19./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
Info
1
401
Daniels Flavia
TV 1899 Gengenbach
GER
2005
1,50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
452
Singler Rebecca
TV Haslach
GER
2005
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
463
Wacke Fanny
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2005
1,46
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
470
Zimmer Lina
SV Freistett
GER
2005
1,38
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
455
Sturhan Lina
LG Sempt
GER
2005
1,34
10./I
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
462
Vollmer Lelia
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2005
1,30
11./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
430
Lengardt Julia
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,26
14./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
405
Elysev Nicole
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,22
17./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
451
Simmes Vanessa
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
1,22
18./I
-
-
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
467
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
1,18
19./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
Info
1
395
Bergen Iris
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
1,42
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
1
457
Thompson Emily
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1,42
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
417
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,42
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
390
Ammann Pia
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
1,42
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
469
Zeininger Lena
TSV Bodman
GER
2006
1,38
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
408
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
1,30
12./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
428
Körner Laura
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,26
13./I
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
414
Haisch Widelene
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1,26
14./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
431
Lenz Faye
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1,26
14./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX