Weitsprung M15, M14 Neunkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
5,63
(-0,2)
1./I
4,82
(0,0)
5,33
(-0,2)
5,63
(-0,2)
M14
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
5,44
(0,0)
2./I
5,19
(-0,6)
5,07
(-0,2)
5,44
(0,0)
M14
3
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
5,33
(-0,1)
3./I
5,33
(-0,1)
5,28
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
M15
4
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
5,23
(0,0)
4./I
5,23
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
M14
5
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
5,21
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,21
(0,0)
M14
6
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
5,10
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
5,10
(0,0)
5,02
(-0,2)
M15
7
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
4,87
(0,0)
7./I
4,60
(-0,2)
4,87
(0,0)
4,67
(-0,2)
M15
8
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
4,87
(+0,5)
8./I
4,87
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
M15
9
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
4,55
(-0,5)
9./I
4,41
(+0,1)
4,42
(+0,9)
4,55
(-0,5)
M15
10
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
4,33
(-0,4)
10./I
4,19
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,33
(-0,4)
M14
11
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
4,03
(+0,4)
11./I
4,03
(+0,4)
3,58
(-0,2)
2,82
(+0,8)
M14
12
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
3,86
(-0,2)
12./I
x
(0,0)
3,83
(+0,1)
3,86
(-0,2)
M15
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M14
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
5,33
(-0,1)
3./I
5,33
(-0,1)
5,28
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
M15
2
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
5,10
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
5,10
(0,0)
5,02
(-0,2)
M15
3
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
4,87
(0,0)
7./I
4,60
(-0,2)
4,87
(0,0)
4,67
(-0,2)
M15
4
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
4,87
(+0,5)
8./I
4,87
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
M15
5
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
4,55
(-0,5)
9./I
4,41
(+0,1)
4,42
(+0,9)
4,55
(-0,5)
M15
6
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
3,86
(-0,2)
12./I
x
(0,0)
3,83
(+0,1)
3,86
(-0,2)
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
5,63
(-0,2)
1./I
4,82
(0,0)
5,33
(-0,2)
5,63
(-0,2)
M14
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
5,44
(0,0)
2./I
5,19
(-0,6)
5,07
(-0,2)
5,44
(0,0)
M14
3
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
5,23
(0,0)
4./I
5,23
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
M14
4
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
5,21
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,21
(0,0)
M14
5
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
4,33
(-0,4)
10./I
4,19
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,33
(-0,4)
M14
6
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
4,03
(+0,4)
11./I
4,03
(+0,4)
3,58
(-0,2)
2,82
(+0,8)
M14
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M14