Speerwurf M15, M14 Neunkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
44,58
1./I
34,59
42,15
44,58
M14
600g
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
42,97
2./I
42,06
42,97
39,02
M14
600g
3
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
27,65
3./I
24,83
27,61
27,65
M14
600g
4
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
27,37
4./I
25,55
27,37
26,32
M14
600g
5
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
24,87
5./I
22,98
23,58
24,87
M15
600g
6
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
24,79
6./I
21,57
23,90
24,79
M15
600g
7
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
24,13
7./I
24,13
23,93
x
M15
600g
8
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
23,74
8./I
17,49
21,81
23,74
M15
600g
9
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
23,41
9./I
x
23,41
x
M14
600g
10
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
23,14
10./I
21,01
23,14
20,69
M14
600g
11
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
22,44
11./I
20,26
22,44
20,11
M15
600g
12
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
22,17
12./I
21,09
22,17
21,55
M14
600g
13
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
20,34
13./I
19,52
x
20,34
M15
600g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
24,87
5./I
22,98
23,58
24,87
M15
600g
2
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
24,79
6./I
21,57
23,90
24,79
M15
600g
3
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
24,13
7./I
24,13
23,93
x
M15
600g
4
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
23,74
8./I
17,49
21,81
23,74
M15
600g
5
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
22,44
11./I
20,26
22,44
20,11
M15
600g
6
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
20,34
13./I
19,52
x
20,34
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
44,58
1./I
34,59
42,15
44,58
M14
600g
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
42,97
2./I
42,06
42,97
39,02
M14
600g
3
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
27,65
3./I
24,83
27,61
27,65
M14
600g
4
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
27,37
4./I
25,55
27,37
26,32
M14
600g
5
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
23,41
9./I
x
23,41
x
M14
600g
6
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
23,14
10./I
21,01
23,14
20,69
M14
600g
7
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
22,17
12./I
21,09
22,17
21,55
M14
600g