Diskuswurf M15, M14 Neunkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
34,10
1./I
34,10
x
x
M14
1000g
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
32,37
2./I
22,53
28,43
32,37
M14
1000g
3
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
27,08
3./I
22,58
24,79
27,08
M15
1000g
4
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
22,84
4./I
20,59
21,72
22,84
M14
1000g
5
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
22,70
5./I
x
22,70
14,38
M14
1000g
6
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
21,62
6./I
21,62
21,34
x
M14
1000g
7
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
20,52
7./I
18,71
20,52
20,37
M14
1000g
8
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
19,88
8./I
19,61
18,14
19,88
M15
1000g
9
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
19,36
9./I
19,36
x
18,01
M15
1000g
10
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
18,88
10./I
18,88
x
17,14
M15
1000g
11
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
17,90
11./I
x
17,90
x
M14
1000g
12
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
16,37
12./I
x
15,20
16,37
M15
1000g
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M15
1000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
27,08
3./I
22,58
24,79
27,08
M15
1000g
2
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
19,88
8./I
19,61
18,14
19,88
M15
1000g
3
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
19,36
9./I
19,36
x
18,01
M15
1000g
4
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
18,88
10./I
18,88
x
17,14
M15
1000g
5
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
16,37
12./I
x
15,20
16,37
M15
1000g
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
M15
1000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
34,10
1./I
34,10
x
x
M14
1000g
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
32,37
2./I
22,53
28,43
32,37
M14
1000g
3
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
22,84
4./I
20,59
21,72
22,84
M14
1000g
4
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
22,70
5./I
x
22,70
14,38
M14
1000g
5
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
21,62
6./I
21,62
21,34
x
M14
1000g
6
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
20,52
7./I
18,71
20,52
20,37
M14
1000g
7
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
17,90
11./I
x
17,90
x
M14
1000g