100m M15, M14 Neunkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,9, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
12,42
1./I
2
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
12,52
1./II
3
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
12,87
1./III
4
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
13,04
2./II
5
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
13,16
2./III
6
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
13,19
2./I
7
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
13,33
3./III
8
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
13,50
4./III
9
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
13,52
3./I
10
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
13,68
3./II
11
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
14,15
4./I
12
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
14,46
5./III
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
aufg.
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,9, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
12,87
1./III
2
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
13,16
2./III
3
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
13,33
3./III
4
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
13,50
4./III
5
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
13,68
3./II
6
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
14,46
5./III
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,9, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
12,42
1./I
2
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
12,52
1./II
3
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
13,04
2./II
4
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
13,19
2./I
5
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
13,52
3./I
6
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
14,15
4./I
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
aufg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
12,42
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
13,19
3
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
13,52
4
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
14,15
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
12,52
2
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
13,04
3
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
13,68
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
aufg.
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
12,87
2
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
13,16
3
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
13,33
4
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
13,50
5
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
14,46