Hochsprung M15, M14 Neunkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
1,60
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,60
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
4
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
1,56
4./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
5
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
1,48
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
1,48
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
1,48
7./I
O
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
1,40
8./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
1,40
9./I
XO
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
1,40
10./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,36
11./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,32
12./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
1,56
4./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
2
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
1,48
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
1,48
7./I
O
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
1,40
9./I
XO
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,36
11./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
1,32
12./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
1,60
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1,60
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
4
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
1,48
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
1,40
8./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
1,40
10./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
ogV
./I
XXX