Kugelsto├č M15, M14 Neunkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
12,74
1./I
11,96
12,03
12,74
M14
4000g
2
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
12,02
2./I
11,57
11,45
12,02
M14
4000g
3
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
10,76
3./I
x
10,76
x
M14
4000g
4
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
10,10
4./I
10,10
9,11
9,87
M14
4000g
5
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
8,68
5./I
7,53
x
8,68
M15
4000g
6
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
8,33
6./I
x
7,99
8,33
M15
4000g
7
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
8,15
7./I
8,15
7,78
8,03
M15
4000g
8
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
7,74
8./I
7,68
7,72
7,74
M14
4000g
9
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
7,56
9./I
7,50
7,41
7,56
M15
4000g
10
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
7,36
10./I
7,20
7,36
x
M14
4000g
11
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
7,34
11./I
7,24
7,33
7,34
M15
4000g
12
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
6,87
12./I
6,87
6,83
6,71
M15
4000g
13
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
5,56
13./I
x
5,46
5,56
M14
4000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
8,68
5./I
7,53
x
8,68
M15
4000g
2
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
8,33
6./I
x
7,99
8,33
M15
4000g
3
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
8,15
7./I
8,15
7,78
8,03
M15
4000g
4
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
7,56
9./I
7,50
7,41
7,56
M15
4000g
5
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
7,34
11./I
7,24
7,33
7,34
M15
4000g
6
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
6,87
12./I
6,87
6,83
6,71
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
12,74
1./I
11,96
12,03
12,74
M14
4000g
2
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
12,02
2./I
11,57
11,45
12,02
M14
4000g
3
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
10,76
3./I
x
10,76
x
M14
4000g
4
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
10,10
4./I
10,10
9,11
9,87
M14
4000g
5
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
7,74
8./I
7,68
7,72
7,74
M14
4000g
6
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
7,36
10./I
7,20
7,36
x
M14
4000g
7
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
5,56
13./I
x
5,46
5,56
M14
4000g