80m Hürden M15, M14 Neunkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,6, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
12,50
1./II
2
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
12,65
1./III
3
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
12,86
2./III
4
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
13,00
1./I
5
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
13,48
2./I
6
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
13,55
3./III
7
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
14,41
2./II
8
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
14,53
4./III
9
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
14,66
3./II
10
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
14,71
3./I
11
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
14,76
4./I
12
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
14,80
5./III
13
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
16,31
4./II
433
Männle Leo
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
n.a.
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,6, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
12,65
1./III
2
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
12,86
2./III
3
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
13,55
3./III
4
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
14,41
2./II
5
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
14,53
4./III
6
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
14,80
5./III
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,6, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
12,50
1./II
2
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
13,00
1./I
3
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
13,48
2./I
4
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
14,66
3./II
5
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
14,71
3./I
6
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
14,76
4./I
7
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
16,31
4./II
433
Männle Leo
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
427
Körner Felipe
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
13,00
2
458
Totzke Yanneck
TV Wolfach
GER
2006
13,48
3
400
Bourgeois Silas
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
14,71
4
448
Schaich Alexis
SV Gottenheim
GER
2006
14,76
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Fischer Elias
TV Haslach
GER
2006
12,50
2
415
Helas Emil
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
14,41
3
394
Berg Philipp
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
14,66
4
406
Esslinger Simon
TV Hornberg
GER
2006
16,31
433
Männle Leo
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
n.a.
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Arnold Simon
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
12,65
2
396
Berger Luis
TV Denzlingen
GER
2005
12,86
3
422
Karl Benjamin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
13,55
4
419
Höll Linus
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2005
14,53
5
443
Rauh Benjamin
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
14,80