Stabhochsprung Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Zehnkampf (M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,80
4,10
Info
1
423
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
3,80
1./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
 
O
XXX
2
407
Fehrenbach Jonas
SV Waldkirch
GER
1997
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
3
435
Merkel Volker
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1986
3,10
2./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
449
Schmidberger Björn
TV Lahr
GER
2000
3,00
3./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
409
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1991
2,60
4./II
 
 
 
-
-
O
-
XXO
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
441
Priem Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1989
2,30
5./II
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
468
Younis Rayan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2000
2,20
6./II
 
 
 
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
416
Hetz Maximilian
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1996
1,80
2./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
459
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1988
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
466
Wolf Marcel
SV Vaihingen
GER
1987
ogV
./II
 
 
 
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
Info
1
407
Fehrenbach Jonas
SV Waldkirch
GER
1997
3,20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
2
416
Hetz Maximilian
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1996
1,80
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
459
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1988
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,80
4,10
Info
1
423
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
3,80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
2
435
Merkel Volker
LAG Obere Murg
GER
1986
3,10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
449
Schmidberger Björn
TV Lahr
GER
2000
3,00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
409
Fischer Benjamin
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1991
2,60
-
-
O
-
XXO
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
441
Priem Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1989
2,30
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
468
Younis Rayan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2000
2,20
-
-
XO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
466
Wolf Marcel
SV Vaihingen
GER
1987
ogV
-
-
XXX