400m BAM, BAW, M8, M40 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Herzlieb Lisbeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
104,5*
1./II
2
132
Kersten Mila
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
105,0*
2./II
3
80
Murjahn Frieda-Malin
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
107,5*
3./II
4
109
Scharf Maximilian
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
111,1*
4./II
5
22
Döhring Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
111,6*
5./II
6
106
Sähloff Emilia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
111,9*
1./I
7
90
Panow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
112,2*
2./I
8
15
Bucholtz Greta
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
121,5*
6./II
9
2
Alzghayier Adam
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
126,5*
3./I
10
81
Murjahn Tim-Fiete
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
127,5*
4./I
11
97
Reuter Alexander
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
128,0*
7./II
12
33
Grewe Florentina
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
134,4*
5./I
13
10
Brammer Eric
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
134,7*
6./I
14
14
Bucholtz Emma
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2016
135,8*
7./I
15
17
Bülow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
136,4*
8./II
16
51
Kloth Aaron
226coaching
GER
2015
149,1*
8./I
17
52
Kloth Arvid
226coaching
GER
2018
154,5*
9./I
124
Wächtler Clara
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
aufg.
123
Wächtler Anton
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
2015
aufg.
20
Deecke Jonas
ATSV Stockelsdorf
GER
1980
aufg.
98
Ripke Felix
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
aufg.
9
Blum Rahel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
aufg.
Bambini männlich
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
109
Scharf Maximilian
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
111,1*
4./II
2
90
Panow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
112,2*
2./I
3
2
Alzghayier Adam
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
126,5*
3./I
4
81
Murjahn Tim-Fiete
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
127,5*
4./I
5
97
Reuter Alexander
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
128,0*
7./II
6
10
Brammer Eric
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
134,7*
6./I
7
17
Bülow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
136,4*
8./II
8
51
Kloth Aaron
226coaching
GER
2015
149,1*
8./I
9
52
Kloth Arvid
226coaching
GER
2018
154,5*
9./I
123
Wächtler Anton
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
2015
aufg.
98
Ripke Felix
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
aufg.
Bambini weiblich
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Herzlieb Lisbeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
104,5*
1./II
2
132
Kersten Mila
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
105,0*
2./II
3
80
Murjahn Frieda-Malin
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
107,5*
3./II
4
22
Döhring Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
111,6*
5./II
5
106
Sähloff Emilia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
111,9*
1./I
6
15
Bucholtz Greta
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
121,5*
6./II
7
33
Grewe Florentina
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
134,4*
5./I
8
14
Bucholtz Emma
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2016
135,8*
7./I
124
Wächtler Clara
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
aufg.
9
Blum Rahel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
aufg.
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
20
Deecke Jonas
ATSV Stockelsdorf
GER
1980
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Sähloff Emilia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
111,9*
2
90
Panow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
112,2*
3
2
Alzghayier Adam
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
126,5*
4
81
Murjahn Tim-Fiete
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
127,5*
5
33
Grewe Florentina
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
134,4*
6
10
Brammer Eric
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
134,7*
7
14
Bucholtz Emma
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2016
135,8*
8
51
Kloth Aaron
226coaching
GER
2015
149,1*
9
52
Kloth Arvid
226coaching
GER
2018
154,5*
123
Wächtler Anton
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
2015
aufg.
98
Ripke Felix
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Herzlieb Lisbeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
104,5*
2
132
Kersten Mila
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
105,0*
3
80
Murjahn Frieda-Malin
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
107,5*
4
109
Scharf Maximilian
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
111,1*
5
22
Döhring Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
111,6*
6
15
Bucholtz Greta
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
121,5*
7
97
Reuter Alexander
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
128,0*
8
17
Bülow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
136,4*
124
Wächtler Clara
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
aufg.
20
Deecke Jonas
ATSV Stockelsdorf
GER
1980
aufg.
9
Blum Rahel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
aufg.