1000m M9, M8, W9, W8, W7, M7, M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95, M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Gebrebrhan Brhane
HNT Hamburg
GER
1995
2:36,0*
1./II
2
114
Stelzner Jan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1986
2:49,7*
2./II
3
79
Muluve Fredrick Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1979
2:58,2*
3./II
4
65
Lambrecht Kennet
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2002
2:58,4*
4./II
5
110
Scheel Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
3:07,4*
5./II
6
82
Mutuku Allan
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2001
3:16,2*
6./II
7
59
Kompe Niklas
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1998
3:17,8*
7./II
8
74
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
3:18,2*
8./II
9
119
Thielke Marco
LG Schwartauer Werke
GER
1978
3:20,0*
9./II
10
16
Bucholtz Jochen
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1968
3:33,2*
10./II
11
28
Frenzel Lene
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2007
3:39,2*
11./II
12
1
Alpay Julius Faray
ohne Verein
GER
2012
3:52,3*
1./I
13
72
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
3:57,1*
2./I
14
13
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
3:57,9*
3./I
15
3
Alzghayier Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:08,0*
4./I
16
24
Ebert Moritz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
4:13,1*
5./I
17
29
Frenzel Mats
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2009
4:17,6*
12./II
18
6
Barten Tim
GS Grönauer Baum
GER
2012
4:21,3*
6./I
19
45
Jacobsen Svea
MTV Lübeck
GER
2011
4:27,1*
7./I
20
50
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
4:32,8*
8./I
21
11
Brammer Isabelle
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:39,4*
9./I
22
121
Titscher Hanna
Waldschule Groß Grönau
GER
2012
4:41,6*
10./I
23
44
Jacobsen Imke
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
4:42,0*
11./I
24
8
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:42,7*
12./I
101
Roth Lars
Einfach nur so
GER
1974
aufg.
21
Deecke Mats
VFL Bad Schwartau
GER
2012
aufg.
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
4:32,8*
8./I
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Alpay Julius Faray
ohne Verein
GER
2012
3:52,3*
1./I
2
3
Alzghayier Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:08,0*
4./I
3
6
Barten Tim
GS Grönauer Baum
GER
2012
4:21,3*
6./I
4
8
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:42,7*
12./I
21
Deecke Mats
VFL Bad Schwartau
GER
2012
aufg.
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Jacobsen Svea
MTV Lübeck
GER
2011
4:27,1*
7./I
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
3:57,1*
2./I
2
11
Brammer Isabelle
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:39,4*
9./I
3
121
Titscher Hanna
Waldschule Groß Grönau
GER
2012
4:41,6*
10./I
Kinder W7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Jacobsen Imke
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
4:42,0*
11./I
Kinder M7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
3:57,9*
3./I
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Gebrebrhan Brhane
HNT Hamburg
GER
1995
2:36,0*
1./II
2
59
Kompe Niklas
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1998
3:17,8*
7./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Lambrecht Kennet
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2002
2:58,4*
4./II
2
82
Mutuku Allan
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2001
3:16,2*
6./II
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Scheel Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
3:07,4*
5./II
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Frenzel Lene
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2007
3:39,2*
11./II
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Stelzner Jan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1986
2:49,7*
2./II
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Muluve Fredrick Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1979
2:58,2*
3./II
2
119
Thielke Marco
LG Schwartauer Werke
GER
1978
3:20,0*
9./II
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
3:18,2*
8./II
101
Roth Lars
Einfach nur so
GER
1974
aufg.
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
16
Bucholtz Jochen
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1968
3:33,2*
10./II
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Frenzel Mats
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2009
4:17,6*
12./II
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
24
Ebert Moritz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
4:13,1*
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Alpay Julius Faray
ohne Verein
GER
2012
3:52,3*
2
72
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
3:57,1*
3
13
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
3:57,9*
4
3
Alzghayier Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:08,0*
5
24
Ebert Moritz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
4:13,1*
6
6
Barten Tim
GS Grönauer Baum
GER
2012
4:21,3*
7
45
Jacobsen Svea
MTV Lübeck
GER
2011
4:27,1*
8
50
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
4:32,8*
9
11
Brammer Isabelle
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:39,4*
10
121
Titscher Hanna
Waldschule Groß Grönau
GER
2012
4:41,6*
11
44
Jacobsen Imke
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
4:42,0*
12
8
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
4:42,7*
21
Deecke Mats
VFL Bad Schwartau
GER
2012
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Gebrebrhan Brhane
HNT Hamburg
GER
1995
2:36,0*
2
114
Stelzner Jan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1986
2:49,7*
3
79
Muluve Fredrick Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1979
2:58,2*
4
65
Lambrecht Kennet
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2002
2:58,4*
5
110
Scheel Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
3:07,4*
6
82
Mutuku Allan
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2001
3:16,2*
7
59
Kompe Niklas
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1998
3:17,8*
8
74
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
3:18,2*
9
119
Thielke Marco
LG Schwartauer Werke
GER
1978
3:20,0*
10
16
Bucholtz Jochen
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1968
3:33,2*
11
28
Frenzel Lene
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2007
3:39,2*
12
29
Frenzel Mats
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2009
4:17,6*
101
Roth Lars
Einfach nur so
GER
1974
aufg.