Dreisprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
290
Düll Florian
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
13,01
(0,0)
1./I
x
x
x
x
13,01
(0,0)
x
M
2
392
Geier Lucie
TSV Ebensfeld
GER
2006
10,52
(0,0)
2./I
9,87
(-1,0)
x
10,30
(-0,2)
10,52
(0,0)
x
x
W15
3
269
Jachnik Miriam
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
10,24
(0,0)
3./I
x
10,23
(-0,3)
10,02
(0,0)
10,24
(0,0)
9,90
(0,0)
10,01
(-0,1)
WJU18
4
249
Felix Luisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
10,03
(-0,1)
4./I
9,50
(-0,4)
9,90
(-0,5)
10,03
(-0,1)
x
9,65
(0,0)
x
WJU20
5
270
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
9,78
(-0,4)
5./I
9,32
(-0,5)
9,78
(-0,4)
9,76
(-0,1)
9,60
(0,0)
-
-
WJU20
6
386
Lummer Jessica
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2001
9,43
(-0,2)
6./I
9,24
(-0,4)
9,26
(-0,4)
x
9,43
(-0,2)
x
9,29
(0,0)
WJU20
7
297
Clausen Marie
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
9,13
(-0,4)
7./I
8,70
(-0,5)
9,13
(-0,4)
8,72
(0,0)
x
8,86
(0,0)
x
W15
8
292
Feldhäuser Viktoria
TG Kitzingen
GER
2002
9,07
(0,0)
8./I
9,06
(-0,5)
8,97
(-0,5)
9,01
(0,0)
9,07
(0,0)
8,89
(0,0)
8,93
(-0,1)
WJU20
268
Hock Carmen
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
290
Düll Florian
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
13,01
(0,0)
1./I
x
x
x
x
13,01
(0,0)
x
M
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
249
Felix Luisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
10,03
(-0,1)
4./I
9,50
(-0,4)
9,90
(-0,5)
10,03
(-0,1)
x
9,65
(0,0)
x
WJU20
2
270
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
9,78
(-0,4)
5./I
9,32
(-0,5)
9,78
(-0,4)
9,76
(-0,1)
9,60
(0,0)
-
-
WJU20
3
386
Lummer Jessica
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2001
9,43
(-0,2)
6./I
9,24
(-0,4)
9,26
(-0,4)
x
9,43
(-0,2)
x
9,29
(0,0)
WJU20
4
292
Feldhäuser Viktoria
TG Kitzingen
GER
2002
9,07
(0,0)
8./I
9,06
(-0,5)
8,97
(-0,5)
9,01
(0,0)
9,07
(0,0)
8,89
(0,0)
8,93
(-0,1)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
269
Jachnik Miriam
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
10,24
(0,0)
3./I
x
10,23
(-0,3)
10,02
(0,0)
10,24
(0,0)
9,90
(0,0)
10,01
(-0,1)
WJU18
268
Hock Carmen
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
392
Geier Lucie
TSV Ebensfeld
GER
2006
10,52
(0,0)
2./I
9,87
(-1,0)
x
10,30
(-0,2)
10,52
(0,0)
x
x
W15
2
297
Clausen Marie
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
9,13
(-0,4)
7./I
8,70
(-0,5)
9,13
(-0,4)
8,72
(0,0)
x
8,86
(0,0)
x
W15