Stabhochsprung W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2020 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
9
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
2
4
Schunck Julian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,70
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
6
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
4
10
Sauerwein Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2001
3,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
8
Lambert Jolin
SV Go Saar 05
GER
2004
3,40
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
2
Mielczarek Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
3,30
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2,90
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
7
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,80
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
3
Hell Lukas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,50
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Schlemer Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
5
Schlemer Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
9
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
2
10
Sauerwein Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2001
3,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
4
Schunck Julian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,70
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
2
6
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
3
2
Mielczarek Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
3,30
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
8
Lambert Jolin
SV Go Saar 05
GER
2004
3,40
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
1
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
2,90
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
7
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,80
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
Hell Lukas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,50
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
XXX