60m M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
383
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
9,3*
1./I
2
386
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,5*
1./II
3
385
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,8*
2./II
4
379
Aschenberg Sophia
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,3*
3./II
5
369
Looschen Leo
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,4*
2./I
6
380
Rohrmann Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,5*
4./II
7
350
Petscheleit Kjell
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,6*
3./I
7
360
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,6*
3./I
9
359
Fahim Ziad
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,9*
5./I
9
381
Veit Eva
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,9*
5./II
11
370
Valcic Mio
Solinger LC
GER
2010
11,3*
6./I
12
378
Aschenberg Celina
Solinger LC
GER
2011
14,9*
6./II
Kinder M11
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
350
Petscheleit Kjell
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,6*
3./I
1
360
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,6*
3./I
3
359
Fahim Ziad
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,9*
5./I
Kinder M10
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
383
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
9,3*
1./I
2
369
Looschen Leo
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,4*
2./I
3
370
Valcic Mio
Solinger LC
GER
2010
11,3*
6./I
Kinder W11
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,5*
1./II
2
385
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,8*
2./II
3
380
Rohrmann Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,5*
4./II
4
378
Aschenberg Celina
Solinger LC
GER
2011
14,9*
6./II
Kinder W10
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
379
Aschenberg Sophia
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,3*
3./II
2
381
Veit Eva
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,9*
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
383
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
9,3*
2
369
Looschen Leo
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,4*
3
350
Petscheleit Kjell
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,6*
3
360
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,6*
5
359
Fahim Ziad
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,9*
6
370
Valcic Mio
Solinger LC
GER
2010
11,3*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,5*
2
385
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,8*
3
379
Aschenberg Sophia
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,3*
4
380
Rohrmann Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2009
10,5*
5
381
Veit Eva
Solinger LC
GER
2010
10,9*
6
378
Aschenberg Celina
Solinger LC
GER
2011
14,9*