Speerwurf M, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2020 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
46,15
1./I
43,84
x
41,53
45,76
46,15
45,46
MJU18
700g
2
19
Etgeton Jan
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2002
40,86
2./I
40,86
x
37,32
39,81
x
x
MJU20
800g
3
21
Spilker Till
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2004
40,24
3./I
40,24
39,23
x
x
x
33,65
MJU18
700g
4
8
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
35,80
4./I
34,25
33,00
34,29
35,80
31,45
28,02
M14
600g
5
22
Mariupolski Tim
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2004
35,19
5./I
33,14
34,20
35,19
34,87
34,54
32,69
MJU18
700g
6
30
Schlattmann Marie
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
2003
34,09
6./I
30,29
27,54
34,09
29,51
x
27,42
WJU18
500g
7
63
Klein Emily
VfL Gladbeck
GER
2003
33,81
7./I
32,73
33,81
30,18
28,66
x
31,49
WJU18
500g
8
29
Frehe Cayden
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
30,34
8./I
30,34
28,04
24,70
29,00
25,11
28,96
M14
600g
9
3
Egelkamp Lina
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2001
28,00
9./I
26,48
28,00
27,89
27,79
27,88
26,13
WJU20
600g
56
Postel Giulia
VfL Gladbeck
GER
2002
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Etgeton Jan
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2002
40,86
2./I
40,86
x
37,32
39,81
x
x
MJU20
800g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Egelkamp Lina
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2001
28,00
9./I
26,48
28,00
27,89
27,79
27,88
26,13
WJU20
600g
56
Postel Giulia
VfL Gladbeck
GER
2002
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
46,15
1./I
43,84
x
41,53
45,76
46,15
45,46
MJU18
700g
2
21
Spilker Till
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2004
40,24
3./I
40,24
39,23
x
x
x
33,65
MJU18
700g
3
22
Mariupolski Tim
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2004
35,19
5./I
33,14
34,20
35,19
34,87
34,54
32,69
MJU18
700g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Schlattmann Marie
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
2003
34,09
6./I
30,29
27,54
34,09
29,51
x
27,42
WJU18
500g
2
63
Klein Emily
VfL Gladbeck
GER
2003
33,81
7./I
32,73
33,81
30,18
28,66
x
31,49
WJU18
500g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
35,80
4./I
34,25
33,00
34,29
35,80
31,45
28,02
M14
600g
2
29
Frehe Cayden
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
30,34
8./I
30,34
28,04
24,70
29,00
25,11
28,96
M14
600g