100m M, MJU20, MJU18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,6, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
2001
11,07
1./I
2
440
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1988
11,20
2./I
3
426
Wilms Dominik
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
1997
11,25
3./I
4
466
Anderson Christian
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1998
11,28
4./I
5
416
Walz Naphtali
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,29
5./I
6
417
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,31
6./I
7
428
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11,49
7./I
8
404
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
11,52
8./I
9
399
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,63
1./II
10
396
Adubofour Sebastian
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,64
2./II
11
436
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
11,67
3./II
12
435
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
11,77
4./II
13
380
Müller-Rahmel Clemens
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
11,93
5./II
14
476
Paulsen Yannik
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
11,94
6./II
15
381
Wehlte Finn
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
12,15
7./II
16
486
Peters Falko
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1982
12,21
8./II
17
378
Kuschel Luca
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2000
12,16
1./III
18
460
Schulz Florian
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
12,22
2./III
19
415
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
12,29
3./III
20
505
Lohmann Felix
TSV Bordesholm
GER
2000
12,36
4./III
21
379
Lehmann Bjarne
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2003
12,61
5./III
22
471
Groß Maximilian
Preetzer TSV
GER
2002
12,71
6./III
23
414
Sprecher Eike
Hamburger SV
GER
1991
13,30
7./III
384
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1977
abg.
Männer
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,6, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
440
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1988
11,20
2./I
2
426
Wilms Dominik
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
1997
11,25
3./I
3
466
Anderson Christian
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1998
11,28
4./I
4
486
Peters Falko
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1982
12,21
8./II
5
378
Kuschel Luca
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2000
12,16
1./III
6
415
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
12,29
3./III
7
505
Lohmann Felix
TSV Bordesholm
GER
2000
12,36
4./III
8
414
Sprecher Eike
Hamburger SV
GER
1991
13,30
7./III
384
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1977
abg.
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,6, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
2001
11,07
1./I
2
404
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
11,52
8./I
3
436
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
11,67
3./II
4
435
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
11,77
4./II
5
380
Müller-Rahmel Clemens
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
11,93
5./II
6
476
Paulsen Yannik
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
11,94
6./II
7
381
Wehlte Finn
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
12,15
7./II
8
460
Schulz Florian
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
12,22
2./III
9
471
Groß Maximilian
Preetzer TSV
GER
2002
12,71
6./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,6, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
416
Walz Naphtali
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,29
5./I
2
417
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,31
6./I
3
428
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11,49
7./I
4
399
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,63
1./II
5
396
Adubofour Sebastian
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,64
2./II
6
379
Lehmann Bjarne
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2003
12,61
5./III
A Finale
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
2001
11,07
2
440
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1988
11,20
3
426
Wilms Dominik
LAV Hamburg-Nord
GER
1997
11,25
4
466
Anderson Christian
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1998
11,28
5
416
Walz Naphtali
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,29
6
417
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
11,31
7
428
Haufe Tim
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2003
11,49
8
404
Karn Bela
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
11,52
B Finale
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
399
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,63
2
396
Adubofour Sebastian
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
11,64
3
436
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
11,67
4
435
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
11,77
5
380
Müller-Rahmel Clemens
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
11,93
6
476
Paulsen Yannik
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
11,94
7
381
Wehlte Finn
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2001
12,15
8
486
Peters Falko
SV Lurup Hamburg
GER
1982
12,21
C Finale
Wind: -1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
378
Kuschel Luca
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2000
12,16
2
460
Schulz Florian
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
12,22
3
415
Thamer Nils Arne
Hamburger SV
GER
1984
12,29
4
505
Lohmann Felix
TSV Bordesholm
GER
2000
12,36
5
379
Lehmann Bjarne
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2003
12,61
6
471
Groß Maximilian
Preetzer TSV
GER
2002
12,71
7
414
Sprecher Eike
Hamburger SV
GER
1991
13,30
384
Neuhaus Kai
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1977
abg.