100m W, WJU20, WJU18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,45
1./I
2
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
12,76
2./I
3
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
13,05
3./I
4
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
13,05
4./I
5
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
13,14
5./I
6
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
13,16
6./I
7
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
13,29
1./II
8
400
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
13,59
2./II
9
377
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
13,96
3./II
10
382
Gose Mona
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
14,03
4./II
484
Irshaid Schaimaa
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
1993
abg.
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,3, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
13,05
3./I
2
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
13,05
4./I
3
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
13,16
6./I
484
Irshaid Schaimaa
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
1993
abg.
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,3, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
12,76
2./I
2
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
13,14
5./I
3
382
Gose Mona
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
14,03
4./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,3, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,45
1./I
2
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
13,29
1./II
3
400
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
13,59
2./II
4
377
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
13,96
3./II
A Finale
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,45
2
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
12,76
3
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
13,05
4
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
13,05
5
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
13,14
6
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
13,16
B Finale
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
13,29
2
400
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
13,59
3
377
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
13,96
4
382
Gose Mona
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
14,03
484
Irshaid Schaimaa
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
1993
abg.