400m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
502
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
GER
2001
57,24
1./II
2
468
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
57,66
2./II
3
479
Mues Berit
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
58,60
3./II
4
472
Freier Karoline
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2003
60,34
4./II
5
374
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2002
60,72
5./II
6
373
Kunath Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
GER
1997
61,76
6./II
7
465
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
62,16
1./I
8
453
Auch-Schwelk Marie
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
62,37
2./I
9
375
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
63,08
3./I
10
498
Jeschke Lena Marie
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1993
63,98
4./I
11
393
Grieß Heidi
Hamburg Running
GER
1990
70,15
5./I
12
383
Neuhaus Gabriela
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1963
79,59
6./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Mues Berit
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
58,60
3./II
2
373
Kunath Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
GER
1997
61,76
6./II
3
453
Auch-Schwelk Marie
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
62,37
2./I
4
498
Jeschke Lena Marie
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1993
63,98
4./I
5
393
Grieß Heidi
Hamburg Running
GER
1990
70,15
5./I
6
383
Neuhaus Gabriela
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1963
79,59
6./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
502
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
GER
2001
57,24
1./II
2
374
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2002
60,72
5./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
468
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
57,66
2./II
2
472
Freier Karoline
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2003
60,34
4./II
3
465
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
62,16
1./I
4
375
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
63,08
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
465
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
62,16
2
453
Auch-Schwelk Marie
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
62,37
3
375
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2003
63,08
4
498
Jeschke Lena Marie
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1993
63,98
5
393
Grieß Heidi
Hamburg Running
GER
1990
70,15
6
383
Neuhaus Gabriela
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1963
79,59
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
502
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
GER
2001
57,24
2
468
Maaß Nane
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2004
57,66
3
479
Mues Berit
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
GER
1998
58,60
4
472
Freier Karoline
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2003
60,34
5
374
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2002
60,72
6
373
Kunath Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
GER
1997
61,76