Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m W, WJU20, WJU18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,53
q
1./III
R 125.5
2
398
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
12,54
v
2./III
3
502
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
GER
2001
12,72
v
3./III
4
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
12,88
q
4./III
5
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
13,12
q
1./I
6
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
13,14
q
1./II
7
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
13,17
q
2./II
8
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
13,22
q
3./II
9
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
13,34
q
4./II
10
400
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
13,61
q
5./II
11
382
Gose Mona
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
13,89
q
2./I
12
377
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
13,97
q
3./I
13
484
Irshaid Schaimaa
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
1993
14,58
q
4./I
469
Schwarten Pauline
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2005
abg.
506
Bauernfeind Gabi
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1970
abg.
492
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
abg.
507
Peplinski Heike
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1964
abg.
513
Heinzel Julia
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
1996
abg.
409
Padilha Alessia
Hamburger SV
ITA
2000
abg.
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
13,12
q
1./I
2
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
13,14
q
1./II
3
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
13,17
q
2./II
4
484
Irshaid Schaimaa
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
1993
14,58
q
4./I
506
Bauernfeind Gabi
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1970
abg.
492
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
abg.
507
Peplinski Heike
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1964
abg.
513
Heinzel Julia
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
1996
abg.
409
Padilha Alessia
Hamburger SV
ITA
2000
abg.
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
12,54
v
2./III
2
502
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
GER
2001
12,72
v
3./III
3
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
12,88
q
4./III
4
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
13,22
q
3./II
5
382
Gose Mona
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
13,89
q
2./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,0, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,53
q
1./III
R 125.5
2
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
13,34
q
4./II
3
400
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
13,61
q
5./II
4
377
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
13,97
q
3./I
469
Schwarten Pauline
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2005
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
13,12
q
2
382
Gose Mona
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
13,89
q
3
377
Schneider Chiara
AG Hamburg West
GER
2004
13,97
q
4
484
Irshaid Schaimaa
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
1993
14,58
q
506
Bauernfeind Gabi
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1970
abg.
507
Peplinski Heike
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1964
abg.
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
13,14
q
2
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
13,17
q
3
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
13,22
q
4
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
13,34
q
5
400
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
13,61
q
409
Padilha Alessia
Hamburger SV
ITA
2000
abg.
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,53
q
R 125.5
2
398
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
12,54
v
3
502
Lauterbach Marie-Luise
TSV Altenholz
GER
2001
12,72
v
4
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
12,88
q
469
Schwarten Pauline
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2005
abg.
492
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
abg.
513
Heinzel Julia
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
1996
abg.