200m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,6, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
24,71
1./III
2
457
Lange Janina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
25,22
2./III
3
456
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
25,54
3./III
4
413
Schröder Line Kristin
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
25,56
4./III
5
397
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
25,66
1./II
6
427
Müller Nele
LAV Zeven
GER
2003
25,81
2./II
7
398
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
25,88
5./III
8
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
26,18
3./II
9
455
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
26,33
4./II
10
459
Rattunde Finja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
26,47
5./II
11
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
26,93
6./III
12
454
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2003
27,03
6./II
13
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
27,26
1./I
14
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
27,35
7./II
15
465
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
27,65
2./I
16
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
28,11
3./I
17
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
28,50
4./I
18
409
Padilha Alessia
Hamburger SV
ITA
2000
29,14
5./I
19
507
Peplinski Heike
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1964
30,08
6./I
20
433
Heidrich Brigitte
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1961
30,70
7./I
21
506
Bauernfeind Gabi
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1970
31,57
8./I
469
Schwarten Pauline
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2005
abg.
492
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
abg.
513
Heinzel Julia
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
1996
abg.
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,6, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
457
Lange Janina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
25,22
2./III
2
456
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
25,54
3./III
3
455
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
26,33
4./II
4
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
27,26
1./I
5
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
27,35
7./II
6
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
28,11
3./I
7
409
Padilha Alessia
Hamburger SV
ITA
2000
29,14
5./I
8
507
Peplinski Heike
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1964
30,08
6./I
9
433
Heidrich Brigitte
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1961
30,70
7./I
10
506
Bauernfeind Gabi
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1970
31,57
8./I
492
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
abg.
513
Heinzel Julia
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
1996
abg.
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,6, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
25,88
5./III
2
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
26,18
3./II
3
459
Rattunde Finja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
26,47
5./II
4
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
26,93
6./III
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,6, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
24,71
1./III
2
413
Schröder Line Kristin
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
25,56
4./III
3
397
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
25,66
1./II
4
427
Müller Nele
LAV Zeven
GER
2003
25,81
2./II
5
454
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2003
27,03
6./II
6
465
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
27,65
2./I
7
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
28,50
4./I
469
Schwarten Pauline
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2005
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
411
Rohr Paulina
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
27,26
2
465
Stöhr Marlene
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
27,65
3
421
Kozongo Kanieba
HNT Hamburg
GER
1999
28,11
4
420
Hansen Ina Sophie
HNT Hamburg
GER
2004
28,50
5
409
Padilha Alessia
Hamburger SV
ITA
2000
29,14
6
507
Peplinski Heike
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1964
30,08
7
433
Heidrich Brigitte
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1961
30,70
8
506
Bauernfeind Gabi
TSV Burgdorf
GER
1970
31,57
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
397
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
25,66
2
427
Müller Nele
LAV Zeven
GER
2003
25,81
3
422
Neumann Alina
HNT Hamburg
GER
2002
26,18
4
455
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
26,33
5
459
Rattunde Finja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
26,47
6
454
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2003
27,03
7
483
Stieglitz Rieke
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
1984
27,35
513
Heinzel Julia
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
1996
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Helms Lysann (GK)
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
24,71
2
457
Lange Janina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
25,22
3
456
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
25,54
4
413
Schröder Line Kristin
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
25,56
5
398
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
25,88
6
410
Radant Michelle
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
26,93
469
Schwarten Pauline
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2005
abg.
492
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
abg.