100m Frauen AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Haase Rebekka
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1993
11,32
1./I
2
403
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
11,35
2./I
3
438
Müller Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
11,46
3./I
4
360
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1994
11,50
4./I
5
420
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
11,54
5./I
6
465
Dellert Antonia
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2002
11,66
6./I
7
468
Tornow Lara
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
11,90
7./I
9
342
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
12,10
1./II
10
388
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
GER
2000
12,12
2./II
11
387
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
12,15
3./II
12
435
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn
GER
1999
12,24
4./II
13
26
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1999
12,24
5./II
14
25
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,25
6./II
406
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
disq.
162.8
404
Wagner Sandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
aufg.
469
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
abg.
A Finale
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Haase Rebekka
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1993
11,32
2
403
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
11,35
3
438
Müller Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
11,46
4
360
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1994
11,50
5
420
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
11,54
6
465
Dellert Antonia
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2002
11,66
7
468
Tornow Lara
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
11,90
406
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
disq.
162.8
B Finale
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
342
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
12,10
2
388
Riecke Lea-Jasmin
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub
GER
2000
12,12
3
387
Koch Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
12,15
4
435
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn
GER
1999
12,24
5
26
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1999
12,24
6
25
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,25
404
Wagner Sandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
aufg.
469
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
abg.