100m Männer AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
1997
10,08
1./I
2
409
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
10,27
2./I
3
347
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,33
3./I
4
363
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1991
10,34
4./I
5
34
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
10,38
5./I
6
337
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
10,41
6./I
7
364
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
10,59
7./I
9
426
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
GER
1999
10,57
1./II
10
31
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
10,61
2./II
11
348
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
GER
2001
10,65
3./II
12
358
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,70
4./II
13
411
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
10,72
5./II
14
394
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,75
6./II
15
423
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
10,80
7./II
442
Welsch Robby
SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
abg.
415
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
abg.
A Finale
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
1997
10,08
2
409
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
10,27
3
347
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,33
4
363
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1991
10,34
5
34
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
10,38
6
337
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
10,41
7
364
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
10,59
442
Welsch Robby
SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
abg.
B Finale
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
GER
1999
10,57
2
31
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
10,61
3
348
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
GER
2001
10,65
4
358
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,70
5
411
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
10,72
6
394
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,75
7
423
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
10,80
415
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
abg.