100m Weibliche Jugend U20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Bleibtreu Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
11,94
1./I
2
450
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
12,04
2./I
3
325
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12,28
3./I
4
379
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
12,30
4./I
5
356
Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,32
5./I
6
45
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
12,42
6./I
7
401
Meier Emilie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
12,44
7./I
8
413
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
12,51
8./I
9
444
Preuße Paula
SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2001
12,33
1./II
10
451
Gibilisco Corinne
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2002
12,33
2./II
11
434
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,41
3./II
12
329
Zwergel Alisha
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
12,54
4./II
13
477
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,59
5./II
14
458
Neumann Luisa
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2001
12,62
6./II
15
331
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
12,67
7./II
16
478
Golownitsch Vanessa
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
12,68
8./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Bleibtreu Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
11,94
2
450
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
12,04
3
325
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12,28
4
379
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
12,30
5
356
Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,32
6
45
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
12,42
7
401
Meier Emilie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
12,44
8
413
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
12,51
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Preuße Paula
SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2001
12,33
2
451
Gibilisco Corinne
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2002
12,33
3
434
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,41
4
329
Zwergel Alisha
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
12,54
5
477
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,59
6
458
Neumann Luisa
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2001
12,62
7
331
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
12,67
8
478
Golownitsch Vanessa
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
12,68