Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,6, III:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
393
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
10,63
q
1./III
2
30
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
10,65
q
2./III
3
427
Orthmann Marvin
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
10,73
q
1./I
4
29
Hartenberg Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
10,75
q
1./II
5
425
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
GER
2001
10,76
q
2./II
5
463
Regenfuß Daniel
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2001
10,76
q
2./I
7
44
Bekker Emil
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
10,88
q
3./I
8
42
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
10,90
q
3./III
9
48
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
10,91
q
4./III
10
479
Niklas Paul Casper
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2002
11,06
q
4./I
11
21
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
11,09
q
5./I
12
428
Rosen Moritz (GK)
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
11,10
q
5./III
13
430
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
11,13
q
3./II
14
410
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
11,14
v
6./I
15
376
Streit Timon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
11,21
q
4./II
16
412
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
11,28
q
6./III
440
Schlosser Felix
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2003
aufg.
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
427
Orthmann Marvin
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
10,73
q
2
463
Regenfuß Daniel
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2001
10,76
q
3
44
Bekker Emil
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
10,88
q
4
479
Niklas Paul Casper
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2002
11,06
q
5
21
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
11,09
q
6
410
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
11,14
v
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Hartenberg Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
10,75
q
2
425
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
GER
2001
10,76
q
3
430
Zwiener Janis
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
11,13
q
4
376
Streit Timon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
11,21
q
440
Schlosser Felix
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2003
aufg.
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
393
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
10,63
q
2
30
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
10,65
q
3
42
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
10,90
q
4
48
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
10,91
q
5
428
Rosen Moritz (GK)
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
11,10
q
6
412
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
11,28
q