Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,4, III:+0,7, IV:+1,0, V:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
1997
10,13
q
1./II
2
337
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
10,31
q
1./V
3
347
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,32
q
1./I
4
363
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1991
10,33
q
2./I
5
409
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
10,34
q
2./II
6
34
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
10,35
q
2./V
7
364
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
10,41
q
1./III
8
461
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
10,43
v
3./I
9
442
Welsch Robby
SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
10,44
q
3./V
10
362
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
10,50
v
1./IV
11
426
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
GER
1999
10,50
q
2./IV
12
415
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
10,56
q
3./II
13
348
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
GER
2001
10,58
q
2./III
14
31
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
10,62
q
3./IV
15
46
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
10,67
v
3./III
16
358
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,67
q
4./IV
17
411
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
10,71
q+
4./II
18
394
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,76
q+
4./I
19
423
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
10,78
q+
4./V
20
457
McAdams Tylin
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1996
10,79
4./III
21
476
Daum Florian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1990
10,80
5./IV
22
357
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1999
10,80
5./I
23
464
Trageser Nicolai
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1999
10,85
5./V
24
416
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
10,88
5./II
25
330
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
10,88
6./V
26
424
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
10,99
5./III
27
390
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
11,00
6./I
28
373
Menga Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
11,28
6./III
429
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
GER
1998
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
347
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
10,32
q
2
363
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1991
10,33
q
3
461
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
10,43
v
4
394
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,76
q+
5
357
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1999
10,80
6
390
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
11,00
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
1997
10,13
q
2
409
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
10,34
q
3
415
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
10,56
q
4
411
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
10,71
q+
5
416
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
10,88
429
Thorwesten Noel
LC Paderborn
GER
1998
abg.
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
10,41
q
2
348
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
GER
2001
10,58
q
3
46
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
10,67
v
4
457
McAdams Tylin
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1996
10,79
5
424
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
10,99
6
373
Menga Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
11,28
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
362
Giese Niels Torben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
10,50
v
2
426
Skupin-Alfa Milo
LG Offenburg
GER
1999
10,50
q
3
31
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
10,62
q
4
358
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,67
q
5
476
Daum Florian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1990
10,80
Vorlauf 5
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
GER
2000
10,31
q
2
34
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
10,35
q
3
442
Welsch Robby
SV GO! Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
10,44
q
4
423
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
10,78
q+
5
464
Trageser Nicolai
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1999
10,85
6
330
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
10,88