200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,4, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Erewa Robin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
20,67
1./III
2
461
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
21,08
2./III
3
46
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
21,18
3./III
4
415
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21,18
4./III
5
348
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
GER
2001
21,45
1./I
6
476
Daum Florian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1990
21,73
2./I
7
324
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
21,76
3./I
8
416
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
21,80
1./II
9
423
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
21,95
5./III
10
464
Trageser Nicolai
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1999
21,97
2./II
11
424
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
22,07
4./I
12
365
Spitzer Max Patrick
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
22,08
3./II
13
417
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
22,23
5./I
457
McAdams Tylin
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1996
aufg.
330
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
aufg.
347
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
348
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
GER
2001
21,45
2
476
Daum Florian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1990
21,73
3
324
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
21,76
4
424
Bitterberg Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
22,07
5
417
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
22,23
457
McAdams Tylin
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1996
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
416
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
21,80
2
464
Trageser Nicolai
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1999
21,97
3
365
Spitzer Max Patrick
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
22,08
330
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
aufg.
347
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Erewa Robin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
20,67
2
461
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2000
21,08
3
46
Scheuschner Frieder
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
21,18
4
415
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21,18
5
423
Isola Moritz
TSG Niefern
GER
2000
21,95