100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2020 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Klevenz Luca
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1998
11,28
1./I
2
113
Quarneti Timo
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2003
11,28
2./I
3
112
Hahn Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,62
1./II
4
164
Schnurr Alexander
LG Offenburg
GER
2004
11,69
3./I
5
160
Wandtke Malte
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2002
11,73
4./I
6
143
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,74
5./I
7
173
Reiß Timo
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
11,86
6./I
8
144
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,86
7./I
9
172
Krayl Johannes
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1995
12,15
2./II
10
170
Angelo John
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
12,15
3./II
11
114
Reber Joscha
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1994
12,18
4./II
12
171
Appel Benjamin
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2003
12,34
5./II
13
121
Lustig Anton
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
12,70
6./II
Männer
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Klevenz Luca
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1998
11,28
1./I
2
173
Reiß Timo
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
11,86
6./I
3
172
Krayl Johannes
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1995
12,15
2./II
4
170
Angelo John
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
12,15
3./II
5
114
Reber Joscha
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1994
12,18
4./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Wandtke Malte
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2002
11,73
4./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Quarneti Timo
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2003
11,28
2./I
2
112
Hahn Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,62
1./II
3
164
Schnurr Alexander
LG Offenburg
GER
2004
11,69
3./I
4
143
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,74
5./I
5
144
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,86
7./I
6
171
Appel Benjamin
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2003
12,34
5./II
7
121
Lustig Anton
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
12,70
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Klevenz Luca
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1998
11,28
2
113
Quarneti Timo
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2003
11,28
3
164
Schnurr Alexander
LG Offenburg
GER
2004
11,69
4
160
Wandtke Malte
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2002
11,73
5
143
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,74
6
173
Reiß Timo
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
11,86
7
144
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,86
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Hahn Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,62
2
172
Krayl Johannes
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1995
12,15
3
170
Angelo John
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
12,15
4
114
Reber Joscha
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1994
12,18
5
171
Appel Benjamin
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
2003
12,34
6
121
Lustig Anton
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
12,70