200m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2020 20:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1996
25,41
1./I
2
153
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
26,34
2./I
3
151
Haas Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
26,47
3./I
4
102
Kling Anne
LG Brandenkopf
GER
2002
26,48
4./I
5
194
Herrfurth Luisa
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2003
26,58
1./II
6
129
Knapp Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
27,42
5./I
7
148
Detig Lea-Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,48
6./I
8
188
Binz Beatrix
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1993
29,17
2./II
9
303
Wessendorf Sophia
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2001
29,39
3./II
10
139
Volandt Emma
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
29,64
4./II
11
135
Pedretti Laura
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
30,08
5./II
126
Gieser Hannah
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
n.a.
Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1996
25,41
1./I
2
188
Binz Beatrix
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1993
29,17
2./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Kling Anne
LG Brandenkopf
GER
2002
26,48
4./I
2
303
Wessendorf Sophia
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2001
29,39
3./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
153
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
26,34
2./I
2
151
Haas Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
26,47
3./I
3
194
Herrfurth Luisa
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2003
26,58
1./II
4
129
Knapp Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
27,42
5./I
5
148
Detig Lea-Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,48
6./I
6
139
Volandt Emma
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
29,64
4./II
7
135
Pedretti Laura
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
30,08
5./II
126
Gieser Hannah
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1996
25,41
2
153
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
26,34
3
151
Haas Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
26,47
4
102
Kling Anne
LG Brandenkopf
GER
2002
26,48
5
129
Knapp Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
27,42
6
148
Detig Lea-Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
28,48
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
194
Herrfurth Luisa
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2003
26,58
2
188
Binz Beatrix
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
1993
29,17
3
303
Wessendorf Sophia
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2001
29,39
4
139
Volandt Emma
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
29,64
5
135
Pedretti Laura
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
30,08
126
Gieser Hannah
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
n.a.