Weitsprung Männliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Zehnkampf (MJU18)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
69
König Mewes
Weseler TV
GER
2003
6,70
(+1,1)
1./II
x
(-0,7)
6,29
(-0,9)
6,51
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
6,70
(+1,1)
6,68
(0,0)
2
6
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
6,07
(-0,4)
2./II
5,64
(+1,0)
5,68
(+0,6)
5,92
(-0,2)
x
(+0,6)
6,07
(-0,4)
x
(-0,3)
3
53
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
GER
2004
5,82
(-1,0)
1./I
5,53
(-1,3)
5,62
(-0,8)
5,82
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4
29
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
5,80
(-0,3)
2./I
5,40
(-0,9)
5,80
(-0,3)
5,69
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5
82
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
5,75
(-1,8)
3./I
5,62
(-0,4)
5,75
(-1,8)
5,69
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6
58
Koch Jonas
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
5,44
(+0,1)
3./II
5,10
(-0,3)
x
(-0,6)
4,81
(-1,0)
5,23
(+0,4)
5,44
(+0,1)
5,39
(+1,4)
7
30
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
3,77
(-0,1)
4./I
x
(+0,4)
3,77
(-0,1)
3,58
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
8
31
Schmidt Timo
Moerser TV
GER
2004
3,65
(0,0)
5./I
3,65
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
35
Ries Alexander
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
53
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
GER
2004
5,82
(-1,0)
5,53
(-1,3)
5,62
(-0,8)
5,82
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2
29
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
5,80
(-0,3)
5,40
(-0,9)
5,80
(-0,3)
5,69
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3
82
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
5,75
(-1,8)
5,62
(-0,4)
5,75
(-1,8)
5,69
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4
30
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
3,77
(-0,1)
x
(+0,4)
3,77
(-0,1)
3,58
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5
31
Schmidt Timo
Moerser TV
GER
2004
3,65
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
35
Ries Alexander
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2003
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
69
König Mewes
Weseler TV
GER
2003
6,70
(+1,1)
x
(-0,7)
6,29
(-0,9)
6,51
(-1,0)
x
(0,0)
6,70
(+1,1)
6,68
(0,0)
2
6
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
6,07
(-0,4)
5,64
(+1,0)
5,68
(+0,6)
5,92
(-0,2)
x
(+0,6)
6,07
(-0,4)
x
(-0,3)
3
58
Koch Jonas
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
5,44
(+0,1)
5,10
(-0,3)
x
(-0,6)
4,81
(-1,0)
5,23
(+0,4)
5,44
(+0,1)
5,39
(+1,4)