Weitsprung Jugend W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.08.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
15
Gelitz Masha-Sol
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2006
5,72
(+0,2)
1./II
5,72
(+0,2)
5,57
(+0,9)
5,34
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2
94
Feßer Annika
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2006
5,15
(-0,8)
2./II
4,21
(-0,3)
5,15
(-0,8)
5,00
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3
72
Hendricks Muriel
Weseler TV
GER
2006
4,78
(+0,7)
1./I
4,37
(0,0)
4,35
(-0,4)
4,28
(-1,0)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(-0,8)
4,78
(+0,7)
4
5
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
4,70
(-0,7)
2./I
4,62
(-0,7)
4,13
(-0,3)
x
(-0,4)
4,67
(-0,9)
x
(-0,9)
4,70
(-0,7)
5
95
Eisengräber Leonie
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2006
4,69
(+0,4)
3./II
4,50
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,2)
4,69
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6
23
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
4,68
(+0,3)
4./II
4,68
(+0,3)
4,30
(+0,3)
3,88
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7
64
Kammerknecht Viivi
Weseler TV
GER
2007
4,62
(-0,5)
5./II
4,62
(-0,5)
4,45
(-0,2)
x
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
8
11
Zitzelsberger Fenja
ASV Köln
GER
2006
4,45
(+0,4)
3./I
4,14
(+0,3)
4,45
(+0,4)
4,19
(-0,6)
4,41
(-0,1)
x
(-0,6)
4,33
(-0,5)
9
105
Heekeren Maxi
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
4,36
(-0,3)
6./II
4,36
(-0,3)
4,15
(+0,1)
4,18
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10
33
Pontow Charlotte
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,10
(-0,9)
7./II
4,10
(-0,9)
3,93
(-0,3)
3,88
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11
73
Kader Sara
Weseler TV
GER
2006
4,00
(-0,8)
4./I
3,90
(-0,8)
3,89
(-0,9)
x
(-0,5)
4,00
(-0,8)
3,92
(-1,5)
3,88
(-0,3)
12
34
Piras Alessia
Moerser TV
GER
2006
3,99
(+0,6)
8./II
3,99
(+0,6)
3,82
(-0,6)
3,24
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
92
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
72
Hendricks Muriel
Weseler TV
GER
2006
4,78
(+0,7)
4,37
(0,0)
4,35
(-0,4)
4,28
(-1,0)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(-0,8)
4,78
(+0,7)
2
5
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
4,70
(-0,7)
4,62
(-0,7)
4,13
(-0,3)
x
(-0,4)
4,67
(-0,9)
x
(-0,9)
4,70
(-0,7)
3
11
Zitzelsberger Fenja
ASV Köln
GER
2006
4,45
(+0,4)
4,14
(+0,3)
4,45
(+0,4)
4,19
(-0,6)
4,41
(-0,1)
x
(-0,6)
4,33
(-0,5)
4
73
Kader Sara
Weseler TV
GER
2006
4,00
(-0,8)
3,90
(-0,8)
3,89
(-0,9)
x
(-0,5)
4,00
(-0,8)
3,92
(-1,5)
3,88
(-0,3)
92
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
15
Gelitz Masha-Sol
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2006
5,72
(+0,2)
5,72
(+0,2)
5,57
(+0,9)
5,34
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2
94
Feßer Annika
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2006
5,15
(-0,8)
4,21
(-0,3)
5,15
(-0,8)
5,00
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3
95
Eisengräber Leonie
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2006
4,69
(+0,4)
4,50
(0,0)
4,39
(-0,2)
4,69
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4
23
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
4,68
(+0,3)
4,68
(+0,3)
4,30
(+0,3)
3,88
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5
64
Kammerknecht Viivi
Weseler TV
GER
2007
4,62
(-0,5)
4,62
(-0,5)
4,45
(-0,2)
x
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6
105
Heekeren Maxi
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
4,36
(-0,3)
4,36
(-0,3)
4,15
(+0,1)
4,18
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7
33
Pontow Charlotte
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4,10
(-0,9)
4,10
(-0,9)
3,93
(-0,3)
3,88
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
8
34
Piras Alessia
Moerser TV
GER
2006
3,99
(+0,6)
3,99
(+0,6)
3,82
(-0,6)
3,24
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)