200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,5, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
22,60
1./III
2
57
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
22,72
2./III
3
34
Köhler Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,74
1./II
4
24
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,84
2./II
5
8
Fahrner Adrian
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
1999
22,91
1./I
6
32
Kirstein Jan
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
23,51
3./III
7
15
Braitmaier David
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
23,65
3./II
8
27
Händle Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
24,75
2./I
9
44
Schmidt Alexander
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
24,98
4./II
3
Rupp Jannis
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
abg.
Männer
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,5, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
22,60
1./III
2
8
Fahrner Adrian
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
1999
22,91
1./I
3
32
Kirstein Jan
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
23,51
3./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,5, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Händle Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
24,75
2./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,5, III:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
22,72
2./III
2
34
Köhler Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,74
1./II
3
24
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,84
2./II
4
15
Braitmaier David
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
23,65
3./II
5
44
Schmidt Alexander
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
24,98
4./II
3
Rupp Jannis
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Fahrner Adrian
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
1999
22,91
2
27
Händle Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
24,75
3
Rupp Jannis
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Köhler Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,74
2
24
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
22,84
3
15
Braitmaier David
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
23,65
4
44
Schmidt Alexander
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
24,98
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Hock Marvin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
22,60
2
57
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
22,72
3
32
Kirstein Jan
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
23,51