100m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,6, III:-2,0, IV:-2,3, V:-1,7, VI:-0,7, VII:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Roser Alexandra
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
1996
12,97
1./VI
2
1
Schmauder Marleen Svea
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2000
12,97
1./VII
3
48
Streichsbier Marie Sophie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
12,99
2./VII
4
14
Böer Celine
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
13,01
1./V
5
59
Grieß Sarah
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2001
13,16
2./VI
6
56
Zwirner Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
13,17
3./VII
7
22
Gilliard Louisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
13,21
3./VI
8
33
Klein Sharleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
13,38
1./IV
9
5
Schreiner Nina
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
13,47
2./V
10
63
Adolf Marlene
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2002
13,51
2./IV
11
38
Langenhorst Selma
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
13,63
3./IV
12
2
Smolcic Vita
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
CRO
2002
13,68
1./I
13
16
Dannemann Shaline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
13,77
4./VI
14
12
Singler Rebecca
TV Haslach
GER
2005
13,84
2./I
15
61
Holl Lara
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2001
13,87
1./II
16
4
Rupp Luisa
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2006
13,96
3./V
17
52
Weseloh Sandra
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,12
2./II
18
18
Eisele Anna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
14,19
3./I
19
42
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,23
4./V
20
55
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,23
1./III
21
62
Schuster Sofia
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
14,24
2./III
22
20
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,24
3./II
23
9
Held Lea
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2003
14,28
4./I
24
37
Langenhorst Mirka
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,29
3./III
25
45
Schuster Helene
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,34
4./II
26
40
Lipic Namira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,59
4./III
27
39
Lilienthal Fanny
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,79
4./IV
43
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
abg.
Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,6, III:-2,0, IV:-2,3, V:-1,7, VI:-0,7, VII:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Roser Alexandra
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
1996
12,97
1./VI
2
1
Schmauder Marleen Svea
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2000
12,97
1./VII
43
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
abg.
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,6, III:-2,0, IV:-2,3, V:-1,7, VI:-0,7, VII:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Grieß Sarah
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2001
13,16
2./VI
2
63
Adolf Marlene
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2002
13,51
2./IV
3
38
Langenhorst Selma
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
13,63
3./IV
4
2
Smolcic Vita
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
CRO
2002
13,68
1./I
5
61
Holl Lara
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2001
13,87
1./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,6, III:-2,0, IV:-2,3, V:-1,7, VI:-0,7, VII:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Streichsbier Marie Sophie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
12,99
2./VII
2
56
Zwirner Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
13,17
3./VII
3
33
Klein Sharleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
13,38
1./IV
4
5
Schreiner Nina
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
13,47
2./V
5
52
Weseloh Sandra
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,12
2./II
6
62
Schuster Sofia
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
14,24
2./III
7
9
Held Lea
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2003
14,28
4./I
8
37
Langenhorst Mirka
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,29
3./III
9
40
Lipic Namira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,59
4./III
Weibliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,6, III:-2,0, IV:-2,3, V:-1,7, VI:-0,7, VII:-0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Böer Celine
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
13,01
1./V
2
22
Gilliard Louisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
13,21
3./VI
3
16
Dannemann Shaline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
13,77
4./VI
4
12
Singler Rebecca
TV Haslach
GER
2005
13,84
2./I
5
4
Rupp Luisa
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2006
13,96
3./V
6
18
Eisele Anna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
14,19
3./I
7
42
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,23
4./V
8
55
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,23
1./III
9
20
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,24
3./II
10
45
Schuster Helene
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,34
4./II
11
39
Lilienthal Fanny
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,79
4./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Smolcic Vita
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
CRO
2002
13,68
2
12
Singler Rebecca
TV Haslach
GER
2005
13,84
3
18
Eisele Anna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
14,19
4
9
Held Lea
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2003
14,28
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Holl Lara
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2001
13,87
2
52
Weseloh Sandra
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,12
3
20
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,24
4
45
Schuster Helene
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,34
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,23
2
62
Schuster Sofia
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
14,24
3
37
Langenhorst Mirka
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,29
4
40
Lipic Namira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
14,59
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Klein Sharleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
13,38
2
63
Adolf Marlene
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2002
13,51
3
38
Langenhorst Selma
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
13,63
4
39
Lilienthal Fanny
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,79
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Böer Celine
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
13,01
2
5
Schreiner Nina
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
13,47
3
4
Rupp Luisa
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2006
13,96
4
42
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
14,23
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Roser Alexandra
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
1996
12,97
2
59
Grieß Sarah
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2001
13,16
3
22
Gilliard Louisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
13,21
4
16
Dannemann Shaline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
13,77
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Schmauder Marleen Svea
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2000
12,97
2
48
Streichsbier Marie Sophie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
12,99
3
56
Zwirner Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
13,17
43
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
abg.