Kugelsto├č M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 11:45 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Ackermann Felix
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2003
12,73
1./I
12,41
x
12,35
x
12,73
12,63
MJU18
5000g
2
23
Kühnert Vivian
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1993
10,65
2./I
10,33
9,73
10,26
9,80
10,65
10,44
W
4000g
3
8
Schiller Jakob
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2003
10,18
3./I
x
x
9,58
10,18
9,93
9,97
MJU18
5000g
4
19
Hahn Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2003
10,12
4./I
9,40
9,48
9,80
9,70
9,97
10,12
WJU18
3000g
5
11
Ackermann Dennis
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2000
9,93
5./I
8,51
9,21
8,91
9,93
x
x
M
7260g
6
43
Frey Tobias
TSV Schmiden
GER
2005
9,68
6./I
9,08
8,96
8,79
8,94
8,77
9,68
MJU16
4000g
7
22
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
9,04
7./I
8,81
8,54
8,51
8,95
8,98
9,04
W
4000g
8
38
Well Johanna
TSV Schmiden
GER
2006
8,96
8./I
8,13
7,91
8,35
x
8,96
8,36
WJU16
3000g
9
18
Keser Jana-Marie
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
8,54
9./I
7,84
7,35
7,58
7,96
8,54
8,18
WJU20
4000g
10
20
Valente Anna
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
8,22
10./I
7,57
7,75
8,06
7,85
8,22
7,63
WJU20
4000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Ackermann Dennis
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2000
9,93
5./I
8,51
9,21
8,91
9,93
x
x
M
7260g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Kühnert Vivian
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1993
10,65
2./I
10,33
9,73
10,26
9,80
10,65
10,44
W
4000g
2
22
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
9,04
7./I
8,81
8,54
8,51
8,95
8,98
9,04
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Keser Jana-Marie
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
8,54
9./I
7,84
7,35
7,58
7,96
8,54
8,18
WJU20
4000g
2
20
Valente Anna
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
8,22
10./I
7,57
7,75
8,06
7,85
8,22
7,63
WJU20
4000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Ackermann Felix
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2003
12,73
1./I
12,41
x
12,35
x
12,73
12,63
MJU18
5000g
2
8
Schiller Jakob
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2003
10,18
3./I
x
x
9,58
10,18
9,93
9,97
MJU18
5000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Hahn Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2003
10,12
4./I
9,40
9,48
9,80
9,70
9,97
10,12
WJU18
3000g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
43
Frey Tobias
TSV Schmiden
GER
2005
9,68
6./I
9,08
8,96
8,79
8,94
8,77
9,68
MJU16
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
38
Well Johanna
TSV Schmiden
GER
2006
8,96
8./I
8,13
7,91
8,35
x
8,96
8,36
WJU16
3000g