100m Weibliche Klassen W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 11:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-2,0, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Combé Carolina
SV Winnenden
GER
2006
13,32
1./II
2
22
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
13,36
1./I
3
10
Utz Isabel
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2005
13,55
2./I
4
32
Ferber Kim
SV Winnenden
GER
2005
13,77
3./I
5
21
Göhringer Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
14,40
2./II
6
19
Hahn Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2003
14,51
4./I
7
38
Well Johanna
TSV Schmiden
GER
2006
14,74
1./III
8
20
Valente Anna
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
15,17
3./II
9
17
Förster Mona
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2005
15,38
2./III
10
16
Greiner Dana
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2005
15,66
4./II
11
18
Keser Jana-Marie
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
16,41
3./III
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-2,0, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
13,36
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-2,0, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Göhringer Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
14,40
2./II
2
20
Valente Anna
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
15,17
3./II
3
18
Keser Jana-Marie
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
16,41
3./III
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-2,0, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Hahn Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2003
14,51
4./I
Weibliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-2,0, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Combé Carolina
SV Winnenden
GER
2006
13,32
1./II
2
10
Utz Isabel
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2005
13,55
2./I
3
32
Ferber Kim
SV Winnenden
GER
2005
13,77
3./I
4
38
Well Johanna
TSV Schmiden
GER
2006
14,74
1./III
5
17
Förster Mona
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2005
15,38
2./III
6
16
Greiner Dana
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2005
15,66
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Wurst Kathrin
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
1996
13,36
2
10
Utz Isabel
SG Weinstadt e.V.
GER
2005
13,55
3
32
Ferber Kim
SV Winnenden
GER
2005
13,77
4
19
Hahn Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2003
14,51
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Combé Carolina
SV Winnenden
GER
2006
13,32
2
21
Göhringer Julia
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
14,40
3
20
Valente Anna
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
15,17
4
16
Greiner Dana
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2005
15,66
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Well Johanna
TSV Schmiden
GER
2006
14,74
2
17
Förster Mona
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2005
15,38
3
18
Keser Jana-Marie
LG Weissacher Tal
GER
2002
16,41