100m w L2 W, WU20, WU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+0,2, III:+2,6, IV:+0,7, V:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Fehm Katrin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
11,79
1./I
2
27
Hafner Sabrina
TV Erkheim
GER
2003
12,29
2./I
3
11
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12,42
1./II
4
99
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
12,61
2./II
5
21
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
12,74
1./III
6
36
Schmeling Elisa
LG Erlangen
GER
2005
12,81
2./III
7
28
Miller Veronika
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
12,89
3./II
8
35
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
12,93
4./II
9
29
Krämer Caprice
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2003
13,01
3./III
10
26
Kienzler Assunta
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1998
13,05
3./I
11
102
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,45
4./III
12
37
von Löbbecke Laura
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2006
13,72
1./V
13
33
Demharter Lucia
Kissinger SC
GER
2002
13,81
1./IV
14
103
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,85
2./V
15
34
Becherer Annika
Kissinger SC
GER
2004
13,95
2./IV
16
16
Englisch Madeleine
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
14,21
3./IV
17
19
Kalus Meike
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2003
14,55
3./V
18
38
Zick Amelie
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2006
14,72
4./V
20
Gröninger Sofie
LG Sempt
GER
2005
abg.
12
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
abg.
Frauen
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+0,2, III:+2,6, IV:+0,7, V:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Fehm Katrin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
11,79
1./I
2
99
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
12,61
2./II
3
26
Kienzler Assunta
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1998
13,05
3./I
Weibliche U20
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+0,2, III:+2,6, IV:+0,7, V:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12,42
1./II
2
33
Demharter Lucia
Kissinger SC
GER
2002
13,81
1./IV
Weibliche U18
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+0,2, III:+2,6, IV:+0,7, V:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Hafner Sabrina
TV Erkheim
GER
2003
12,29
2./I
2
21
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
12,74
1./III
3
36
Schmeling Elisa
LG Erlangen
GER
2005
12,81
2./III
4
28
Miller Veronika
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
12,89
3./II
5
35
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
12,93
4./II
6
29
Krämer Caprice
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2003
13,01
3./III
7
102
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,45
4./III
8
37
von Löbbecke Laura
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2006
13,72
1./V
9
103
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,85
2./V
10
34
Becherer Annika
Kissinger SC
GER
2004
13,95
2./IV
11
16
Englisch Madeleine
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
14,21
3./IV
12
19
Kalus Meike
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2003
14,55
3./V
13
38
Zick Amelie
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2006
14,72
4./V
20
Gröninger Sofie
LG Sempt
GER
2005
abg.
12
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Fehm Katrin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
11,79
2
27
Hafner Sabrina
TV Erkheim
GER
2003
12,29
3
26
Kienzler Assunta
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1998
13,05
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12,42
2
99
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
12,61
3
28
Miller Veronika
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
12,89
4
35
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
12,93
12
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
abg.
Finallauf 3
Wind: +2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
12,74
2
36
Schmeling Elisa
LG Erlangen
GER
2005
12,81
3
29
Krämer Caprice
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2003
13,01
4
102
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,45
Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Demharter Lucia
Kissinger SC
GER
2002
13,81
2
34
Becherer Annika
Kissinger SC
GER
2004
13,95
3
16
Englisch Madeleine
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
14,21
20
Gröninger Sofie
LG Sempt
GER
2005
abg.
Finallauf 5
Wind: -1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
von Löbbecke Laura
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2006
13,72
2
103
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,85
3
19
Kalus Meike
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2003
14,55
4
38
Zick Amelie
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2006
14,72