100m weiblich W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:-0,9, V:-0,3, VI:0,0, VII:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
13,01
1./I
2
49
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,20
1./II
3
19
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
13,24
2./I
4
22
Rudolph Celine
Aachener TG
GER
2000
13,31
1./IV
5
40
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
13,44
1./III
6
45
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
13,57
2./II
7
51
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
13,67
3./I
8
52
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,70
3./II
9
62
Börgers Michelle
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1994
13,73
2./III
10
48
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
13,93
2./IV
11
7
Ortmanns Franka
Aachener TG
GER
2000
14,04
3./IV
12
21
Roeb Ann-Kathrin
Aachener TG
GER
2000
14,34
1./V
13
20
Baumanns Natalie
Aachener TG
GER
2002
14,58
1./VII
14
41
Dellen Maria
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
14,59
1./VI
15
42
Dincer Elif
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
14,62
2./VI
16
60
Verse Laura
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
14,84
2./VII
17
8
Piotrowski Sarah
Aachener TG
GER
1997
15,00
2./V
18
9
Offermanns Laura
Aachener TG
GER
2000
15,09
3./VII
19
44
Speckgens Alma
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2005
15,14
3./VI
20
59
Vanderstein Shana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
15,21
3./V
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:-0,9, V:-0,3, VI:0,0, VII:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
13,24
2./I
2
22
Rudolph Celine
Aachener TG
GER
2000
13,31
1./IV
3
40
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
13,44
1./III
4
62
Börgers Michelle
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1994
13,73
2./III
5
7
Ortmanns Franka
Aachener TG
GER
2000
14,04
3./IV
6
21
Roeb Ann-Kathrin
Aachener TG
GER
2000
14,34
1./V
7
8
Piotrowski Sarah
Aachener TG
GER
1997
15,00
2./V
8
9
Offermanns Laura
Aachener TG
GER
2000
15,09
3./VII
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:-0,9, V:-0,3, VI:0,0, VII:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
13,57
2./II
2
20
Baumanns Natalie
Aachener TG
GER
2002
14,58
1./VII
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:-0,9, V:-0,3, VI:0,0, VII:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
13,01
1./I
2
49
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,20
1./II
3
51
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
13,67
3./I
4
52
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,70
3./II
5
48
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
13,93
2./IV
6
60
Verse Laura
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
14,84
2./VII
7
59
Vanderstein Shana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
15,21
3./V
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:-0,9, V:-0,3, VI:0,0, VII:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Speckgens Alma
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2005
15,14
3./VI
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+0,6, II:0,0, III:-0,1, IV:-0,9, V:-0,3, VI:0,0, VII:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Dellen Maria
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
14,59
1./VI
2
42
Dincer Elif
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
14,62
2./VI
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
13,01
2
19
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
13,24
3
51
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
13,67
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,20
2
45
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
13,57
3
52
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
13,70
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
13,44
2
62
Börgers Michelle
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1994
13,73
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Rudolph Celine
Aachener TG
GER
2000
13,31
2
48
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
13,93
3
7
Ortmanns Franka
Aachener TG
GER
2000
14,04
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Roeb Ann-Kathrin
Aachener TG
GER
2000
14,34
2
8
Piotrowski Sarah
Aachener TG
GER
1997
15,00
3
59
Vanderstein Shana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
15,21
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Dellen Maria
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
14,59
2
42
Dincer Elif
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
14,62
3
44
Speckgens Alma
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2005
15,14
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
20
Baumanns Natalie
Aachener TG
GER
2002
14,58
2
60
Verse Laura
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
14,84
3
9
Offermanns Laura
Aachener TG
GER
2000
15,09