200m männlich M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2020 20:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
15
Kurr Jan
Aachener TG
GER
1992
2
Schroeder Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2000
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
55
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
57
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
14
Beckers Nico
Aachener TG
GER
1994
1
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
16
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
54
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
4
Diarra Elijah
Aachener TG
GER
2004
56
Reul Thorben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
58
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
24
Reiners Felix
Aachener TG
GER
1999
5
Apel Leonard
Aachener TG
GER
2002
46
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
17
Thiele Yannick
Aachener TG
GER
2000
47
Baum Jakob
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
18
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
61
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
Männer
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
15
Kurr Jan
Aachener TG
GER
1992
2
Schroeder Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2000
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
14
Beckers Nico
Aachener TG
GER
1994
16
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
24
Reiners Felix
Aachener TG
GER
1999
17
Thiele Yannick
Aachener TG
GER
2000
18
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
54
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
56
Reul Thorben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
5
Apel Leonard
Aachener TG
GER
2002
61
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
55
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
57
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
1
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
4
Diarra Elijah
Aachener TG
GER
2004
58
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
46
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
47
Baum Jakob
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
15
Kurr Jan
Aachener TG
GER
1992
14
Beckers Nico
Aachener TG
GER
1994
61
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
2
Schroeder Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2000
1
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
18
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
57
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
54
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
24
Reiners Felix
Aachener TG
GER
1999
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
16
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
17
Thiele Yannick
Aachener TG
GER
2000
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
55
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
4
Diarra Elijah
Aachener TG
GER
2004
5
Apel Leonard
Aachener TG
GER
2002
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
58
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
47
Baum Jakob
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
56
Reul Thorben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
46
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004