100m männlich M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2020 19:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,1, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:-0,3, VI:+0,2, VII:+1,2, VIII:+0,4, IX:-0,1, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Beckers Nico
Aachener TG
GER
1994
11,14
1./I
2
57
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
11,51
1./III
3
1
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
11,55
2./I
3
11
Schidlowski Nils
Aachener TG
GER
2000
11,55
1./II
5
61
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
11,63
2./III
6
15
Kurr Jan
Aachener TG
GER
1992
11,66
3./I
7
2
Schroeder Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2000
11,86
2./II
8
34
Meyer Robert
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
11,87
1./IV
9
37
Quach Kaiseng
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
11,93
1./VI
10
16
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
11,97
2./IV
11
38
Gaisbauer Lennart
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
12,01
2./VI
12
18
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
12,03
3./III
12
24
Reiners Felix
Aachener TG
GER
1999
12,03
3./IV
14
17
Thiele Yannick
Aachener TG
GER
2000
12,04
1./V
14
54
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
12,04
3./II
16
35
Jüssen Matthias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2000
12,06
2./V
17
55
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,10
1./VII
18
12
Heimberg Finn
Aachener TG
GER
1999
12,27
1./IX
19
36
Schnieders Tim
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
12,29
3./V
20
46
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,43
1./VIII
21
33
Owolabi Tobias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2001
12,47
2./VII
22
4
Diarra Elijah
Aachener TG
GER
2004
12,49
3./VII
23
50
Gösgens Philipp
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,53
2./IX
24
58
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,59
3./VI
25
5
Apel Leonard
Aachener TG
GER
2002
13,07
2./VIII
26
39
Bauer Philipp
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1997
13,38
3./VIII
27
26
Diarra Samuel
Aachener TG
GER
2006
13,54
3./IX
28
28
Kosciukiewicz Jan
Aachener TG
GER
2005
14,15
1./X
29
27
Werner Jonas Amani
Aachener TG
GER
2006
14,80
2./X
30
30
Tücks Peter
Aachener TG
GER
2006
15,78
3./X
Männer
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,1, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:-0,3, VI:+0,2, VII:+1,2, VIII:+0,4, IX:-0,1, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Beckers Nico
Aachener TG
GER
1994
11,14
1./I
2
11
Schidlowski Nils
Aachener TG
GER
2000
11,55
1./II
3
15
Kurr Jan
Aachener TG
GER
1992
11,66
3./I
4
2
Schroeder Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2000
11,86
2./II
5
34
Meyer Robert
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
11,87
1./IV
6
37
Quach Kaiseng
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
11,93
1./VI
7
16
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
11,97
2./IV
8
38
Gaisbauer Lennart
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
12,01
2./VI
9
18
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
12,03
3./III
9
24
Reiners Felix
Aachener TG
GER
1999
12,03
3./IV
11
17
Thiele Yannick
Aachener TG
GER
2000
12,04
1./V
12
35
Jüssen Matthias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2000
12,06
2./V
13
12
Heimberg Finn
Aachener TG
GER
1999
12,27
1./IX
14
36
Schnieders Tim
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
12,29
3./V
15
39
Bauer Philipp
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1997
13,38
3./VIII
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,1, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:-0,3, VI:+0,2, VII:+1,2, VIII:+0,4, IX:-0,1, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
11,63
2./III
2
54
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
12,04
3./II
3
33
Owolabi Tobias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2001
12,47
2./VII
4
5
Apel Leonard
Aachener TG
GER
2002
13,07
2./VIII
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,1, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:-0,3, VI:+0,2, VII:+1,2, VIII:+0,4, IX:-0,1, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
11,51
1./III
2
1
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
11,55
2./I
3
55
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,10
1./VII
4
46
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,43
1./VIII
5
4
Diarra Elijah
Aachener TG
GER
2004
12,49
3./VII
6
50
Gösgens Philipp
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,53
2./IX
7
58
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,59
3./VI
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,1, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:-0,3, VI:+0,2, VII:+1,2, VIII:+0,4, IX:-0,1, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Kosciukiewicz Jan
Aachener TG
GER
2005
14,15
1./X
Jugend M14
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,1, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:-0,3, VI:+0,2, VII:+1,2, VIII:+0,4, IX:-0,1, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Diarra Samuel
Aachener TG
GER
2006
13,54
3./IX
2
27
Werner Jonas Amani
Aachener TG
GER
2006
14,80
2./X
3
30
Tücks Peter
Aachener TG
GER
2006
15,78
3./X
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Beckers Nico
Aachener TG
GER
1994
11,14
2
1
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
11,55
3
15
Kurr Jan
Aachener TG
GER
1992
11,66
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Schidlowski Nils
Aachener TG
GER
2000
11,55
2
2
Schroeder Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2000
11,86
3
54
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
12,04
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
11,51
2
61
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
11,63
3
18
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
12,03
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Meyer Robert
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
11,87
2
16
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
11,97
3
24
Reiners Felix
Aachener TG
GER
1999
12,03
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Thiele Yannick
Aachener TG
GER
2000
12,04
2
35
Jüssen Matthias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2000
12,06
3
36
Schnieders Tim
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
12,29
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Quach Kaiseng
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
11,93
2
38
Gaisbauer Lennart
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
12,01
3
58
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,59
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,10
2
33
Owolabi Tobias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2001
12,47
3
4
Diarra Elijah
Aachener TG
GER
2004
12,49
Zeitlauf 8
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,43
2
5
Apel Leonard
Aachener TG
GER
2002
13,07
3
39
Bauer Philipp
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1997
13,38
Zeitlauf 9
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Heimberg Finn
Aachener TG
GER
1999
12,27
2
50
Gösgens Philipp
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,53
3
26
Diarra Samuel
Aachener TG
GER
2006
13,54
Zeitlauf 10
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Kosciukiewicz Jan
Aachener TG
GER
2005
14,15
2
27
Werner Jonas Amani
Aachener TG
GER
2006
14,80
3
30
Tücks Peter
Aachener TG
GER
2006
15,78