200m weiblich W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2020 20:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
49
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
48
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
21
Roeb Ann-Kathrin
Aachener TG
GER
2000
51
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
19
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
53
Njegovan Jana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
40
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
45
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
20
Baumanns Natalie
Aachener TG
GER
2002
52
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
22
Rudolph Celine
Aachener TG
GER
2000
63
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
Frauen
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
21
Roeb Ann-Kathrin
Aachener TG
GER
2000
19
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
40
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
22
Rudolph Celine
Aachener TG
GER
2000
63
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
53
Njegovan Jana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
45
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
20
Baumanns Natalie
Aachener TG
GER
2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
49
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
48
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
51
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
52
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
51
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
19
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
22
Rudolph Celine
Aachener TG
GER
2000
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
21
Roeb Ann-Kathrin
Aachener TG
GER
2000
40
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
63
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
49
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
45
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
20
Baumanns Natalie
Aachener TG
GER
2002
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
48
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
53
Njegovan Jana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
52
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004