Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
112
Zwirner Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
5,48
(-1,4)
1./I
5,18
(-1,4)
5,19
(-2,9)
5,38
(-1,7)
5,48
(-1,4)
WJU18
2
103
Speck Aileen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
5,17
(-1,4)
2./I
4,76
(-1,0)
4,90
(-0,6)
5,17
(-1,4)
5,05
(-1,4)
W
3
84
Halwas Henriette
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2001
5,14
(-0,5)
3./I
5,07
(-1,2)
5,11
(-1,6)
5,14
(-0,5)
x
WJU20
4
68
Schreiner Nina
SV B├╝chenbronn
GER
2003
5,10
(-0,4)
4./I
5,09
(-0,7)
5,10
(-0,4)
5,06
(-0,6)
x
WJU18
5
94
Langenhorst Selma
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
5,03
(-1,8)
5./I
4,76
(-1,3)
4,86
(-1,5)
4,75
(-1,6)
5,03
(-1,8)
WJU20
6
107
Tiede Merit
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4,84
(-1,4)
6./I
4,48
(-0,7)
4,62
(-0,4)
4,67
(-0,6)
4,84
(-1,4)
WJU20
7
91
Kunze Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4,84
(-1,6)
7./I
4,59
(-2,3)
4,84
(-1,6)
4,65
(-0,4)
4,63
(-1,1)
WJU18
8
93
Langenhorst Mirka
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4,76
(-0,5)
8./I
4,37
(-0,4)
4,76
(-0,5)
4,48
(-0,2)
4,45
(-1,4)
WJU18
9
97
Pöttinger Rosa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4,69
(-0,6)
9./I
x
x
4,69
(-0,6)
4,55
(-1,1)
WJU18
10
99
Rieß Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
4,30
(-0,9)
10./I
x
4,30
(-0,9)
x
x
WJU18
11
81
Fadillioglu Cagla
LG Region Karlsruhe
TUR
1990
3,89
(-0,4)
11./I
3,80
(-0,8)
3,64
(-0,5)
3,79
(-1,0)
3,89
(-0,4)
W
105
Streichsbier Marie Sophie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
103
Speck Aileen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
5,17
(-1,4)
2./I
4,76
(-1,0)
4,90
(-0,6)
5,17
(-1,4)
5,05
(-1,4)
W
2
81
Fadillioglu Cagla
LG Region Karlsruhe
TUR
1990
3,89
(-0,4)
11./I
3,80
(-0,8)
3,64
(-0,5)
3,79
(-1,0)
3,89
(-0,4)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
84
Halwas Henriette
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2001
5,14
(-0,5)
3./I
5,07
(-1,2)
5,11
(-1,6)
5,14
(-0,5)
x
WJU20
2
94
Langenhorst Selma
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
5,03
(-1,8)
5./I
4,76
(-1,3)
4,86
(-1,5)
4,75
(-1,6)
5,03
(-1,8)
WJU20
3
107
Tiede Merit
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4,84
(-1,4)
6./I
4,48
(-0,7)
4,62
(-0,4)
4,67
(-0,6)
4,84
(-1,4)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
112
Zwirner Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
5,48
(-1,4)
1./I
5,18
(-1,4)
5,19
(-2,9)
5,38
(-1,7)
5,48
(-1,4)
WJU18
2
68
Schreiner Nina
SV B├╝chenbronn
GER
2003
5,10
(-0,4)
4./I
5,09
(-0,7)
5,10
(-0,4)
5,06
(-0,6)
x
WJU18
3
91
Kunze Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4,84
(-1,6)
7./I
4,59
(-2,3)
4,84
(-1,6)
4,65
(-0,4)
4,63
(-1,1)
WJU18
4
93
Langenhorst Mirka
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4,76
(-0,5)
8./I
4,37
(-0,4)
4,76
(-0,5)
4,48
(-0,2)
4,45
(-1,4)
WJU18
5
97
Pöttinger Rosa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4,69
(-0,6)
9./I
x
x
4,69
(-0,6)
4,55
(-1,1)
WJU18
6
99
Rieß Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
4,30
(-0,9)
10./I
x
4,30
(-0,9)
x
x
WJU18
105
Streichsbier Marie Sophie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18