800m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Rieger Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1994
2:10,50
1./III
2
126
Schall Anna
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2002
2:13,10
2./III
3
95
Merkel Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
2:13,72
3./III
4
120
Wallner Katrin
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1992
2:18,37
4./III
5
127
Schall Larissa
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2002
2:25,18
1./II
6
76
Meyer Filippa
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
2:25,35
2./II
7
124
Müller Annika
LG Rülzheim
GER
2005
2:29,37
3./II
8
78
Schmidt Annika
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
2:33,48
1./I
9
67
Heinz Nelly
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2006
2:37,71
2./I
10
111
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2:42,52
3./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Rieger Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1994
2:10,50
1./III
2
120
Wallner Katrin
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1992
2:18,37
4./III
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Schall Anna
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2002
2:13,10
2./III
2
127
Schall Larissa
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2002
2:25,18
1./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Merkel Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
2:13,72
3./III
2
78
Schmidt Annika
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
2:33,48
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Meyer Filippa
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
2:25,35
2./II
2
124
Müller Annika
LG Rülzheim
GER
2005
2:29,37
3./II
3
67
Heinz Nelly
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2006
2:37,71
2./I
4
111
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2:42,52
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Schmidt Annika
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
2:33,48
2
67
Heinz Nelly
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2006
2:37,71
3
111
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2:42,52
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
127
Schall Larissa
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2002
2:25,18
2
76
Meyer Filippa
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
2:25,35
3
124
Müller Annika
LG Rülzheim
GER
2005
2:29,37
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Rieger Julia
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1994
2:10,50
2
126
Schall Anna
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2002
2:13,10
3
95
Merkel Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
2:13,72
4
120
Wallner Katrin
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
1992
2:18,37