Kugelstoß W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
728
Riedel Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
15,67
1./I
x
x
14,61
15,05
14,93
15,67
W
4000g
2
748
Ammon Milaine
LG Staufen
GER
2003
14,92
2./I
14,29
14,79
14,92
14,39
14,51
13,94
WJU18
3000g
3
622
Stanietz Kira
LG Filder
GER
2004
13,53
3./I
12,20
12,60
13,06
13,53
13,39
13,24
WJU18
3000g
4
634
Schiele Katharina
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2000
13,49
4./I
13,10
x
13,21
x
13,49
13,40
W
4000g
5
645
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2004
12,95
5./I
12,05
x
12,50
12,76
12,50
12,95
WJU18
3000g
6
623
Banzhaf Jule
LG Filstal
GER
2004
11,87
6./I
11,65
11,10
11,35
10,96
11,87
11,35
WJU18
3000g
7
756
Nguemning Jienou
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2002
11,71
7./I
x
11,63
x
x
x
11,71
WJU20
4000g
8
624
Gashi Dea
LG Filstal
GER
2003
11,36
8./I
x
x
x
11,36
x
x
WJU18
3000g
9
692
Girmond Janine
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
9,86
9./I
9,50
9,86
9,42
9,03
9,35
9,70
WJU18
3000g
10
717
Müller Marie
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
9,31
10./I
9,31
9,16
9,01
8,15
x
8,69
WJU18
3000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
728
Riedel Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
15,67
1./I
x
x
14,61
15,05
14,93
15,67
W
4000g
2
634
Schiele Katharina
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2000
13,49
4./I
13,10
x
13,21
x
13,49
13,40
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
756
Nguemning Jienou
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2002
11,71
7./I
x
11,63
x
x
x
11,71
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
748
Ammon Milaine
LG Staufen
GER
2003
14,92
2./I
14,29
14,79
14,92
14,39
14,51
13,94
WJU18
3000g
2
622
Stanietz Kira
LG Filder
GER
2004
13,53
3./I
12,20
12,60
13,06
13,53
13,39
13,24
WJU18
3000g
3
645
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2004
12,95
5./I
12,05
x
12,50
12,76
12,50
12,95
WJU18
3000g
4
623
Banzhaf Jule
LG Filstal
GER
2004
11,87
6./I
11,65
11,10
11,35
10,96
11,87
11,35
WJU18
3000g
5
624
Gashi Dea
LG Filstal
GER
2003
11,36
8./I
x
x
x
11,36
x
x
WJU18
3000g
6
692
Girmond Janine
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2003
9,86
9./I
9,50
9,86
9,42
9,03
9,35
9,70
WJU18
3000g
7
717
Müller Marie
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
9,31
10./I
9,31
9,16
9,01
8,15
x
8,69
WJU18
3000g